Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System18 Oct 12:10
2Helen Roos [46648]Karin Sjögren [48425]System16 Nov 22:27
3Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System16 Nov 22:35
4Ulla Wästberg [16041]Lars G Svensson [20814]System17 Nov 20:18
5Stig Unoson [83337]Björn Klefbohm [80113]System17 Nov 20:36
6Per Henriks [11230]Johan Dieden [10388]System17 Nov 23:05
7Ulla Hellqvist [44702]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]18 Nov 07:58
8Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System18 Nov 16:21
9Rolf Sjödahl [45660]Alf Pihl [43215]18 Nov 16:53
10Arne Månsson [83313]Birgitta Lindblad [29890]System20 Nov 12:26
11Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Mona Andersson [27760]System20 Nov 13:07
12Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System20 Nov 14:25
13Stefan Rosenberg [87804]Mats Ekdahl [12222]System20 Nov 15:51
14Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System20 Nov 17:00
15Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System21 Nov 06:31
16Ulla Öberg [45490]Bo Månsson [48658]System21 Nov 08:38
17Jane Brändemar [55146]Nina Nilsson [52391]System21 Nov 09:39
18Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System21 Nov 10:50
19Bengt Rylander [27008]Lisbeth Nermar [37359]21 Nov 11:57
20Ulf Schjånberg [4578]Ulf Öjing [14012]System21 Nov 18:11
21Håkan Linse [28719]Arne Bojesson [58554]System21 Nov 18:14
22Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System21 Nov 19:49
23Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System21 Nov 21:31
24Christina Leander [30482]Louise Grandinsson [20743]System21 Nov 23:17
25Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Carin Millar [80518]System22 Nov 12:25
26Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Mari Segerberg [45646]System22 Nov 12:50
27Maria Tendler [33534]Zalman Puterman [54718]System22 Nov 15:51
28Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System22 Nov 17:29
29Svante Dahl [61839]Carl-Johan Lindgren [43201]System22 Nov 21:12
30Gunilla Ljung [15679]Anita Olofsson [91041]System23 Nov 07:48
31Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System23 Nov 09:40
32Thomas Hansmark [31357]Anders Ohlsson [31358]System23 Nov 09:48
33Hans Dorthé [43094]Ingrid Wallin [92488]System23 Nov 11:38
34Jan Clementsson [55627]Anders Edstrand [4439]System23 Nov 13:27
35Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System23 Nov 13:39
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80