Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Elitserien
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Birgitta Forsström [87587]Yngve Jarl [94251]System10 Mar 22:18
2Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System14 Mar 21:31
3Hans Antolin [40226]Britt Lindberg [42627]System14 Mar 23:11
4Jeanette Svensson [36642]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System15 Mar 18:17
5Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Ulla Wästberg [16041]System16 Mar 09:27
6Karen Nielsen [56172]Berit Linse [41001]System16 Mar 10:32
7Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Leif Rosenblad [57848]System16 Mar 16:22
8Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Håkan Myrhagen [411]System17 Mar 15:05
9Bodil Wikström [11758]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System17 Mar 22:34
10Stig Unoson [83337]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System18 Mar 13:14
11Anna Margareta Friberg [56192]Annalena Holmgren [57378]System18 Mar 14:43
12Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System18 Mar 16:41
13Mona Andersson [27760]Anita Olofsson [91041]System18 Mar 17:39
14Grete Derand [25475]Ulla Jerre Rundcrantz [30769]System18 Mar 18:50
15Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System19 Mar 07:50
16Ingrid Hörnlund [37334]Gösta Wiik [40520]System19 Mar 08:02
17Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System20 Mar 10:56
18Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System20 Mar 12:23
19Jan Strandberg [40518]Rolf Jönsson [43205]System20 Mar 15:32
20Fredrik Bonde [44473]Jan Stellinger [57990]System20 Mar 16:00
21Mats Andersson [29670]Jan Clementsson [55627]System20 Mar 17:26
22Yvonne Tolf [27731]Anders Nordberg [56171]System20 Mar 17:33
23Bonnie Clementsson [55628]Sanna Clementsson [55629]System20 Mar 17:49
24Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System20 Mar 18:53
25Bertil Cohen [92044]Ulf Öjing [14012]System20 Mar 19:32
26Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System20 Mar 19:35
27Magnus Wegestål [91149]Tomas Fransson [19372]System20 Mar 21:36
28Louise Nordlindh [39849]Helen Roos [46648]System20 Mar 21:37
29Lars Lindvall [45057]Elisabeth Lindvall [45058]System20 Mar 21:53
30Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System20 Mar 22:46
31Susanne Levin [53421]Roger Bergforsen [25086]System21 Mar 08:17
32Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System21 Mar 09:40
33Östen Svantesson [5765]Mats Holm [4537]System21 Mar 09:47
34Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System21 Mar 10:16
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80