Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System20 Nov 09:31
2Thomas Davy [60200]Karen Nielsen [56172]System21 Nov 15:32
3Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System25 Nov 22:52
4Yvonne Tolf [27731]Bo Hedberg [53722]System25 Nov 22:53
5Mona Andersson [27760]Gunnel Gille[30238]System26 Nov 10:38
6Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Ulla Wästberg [16041]System27 Nov 09:35
7Håkan Linse [28719]Arne Bojesson [58554]System27 Nov 15:25
8Stig Unoson [83337]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System27 Nov 17:46
9Bo Månsson [48658]Sonja Christensson [5784]System28 Nov 09:54
10Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System28 Nov 10:53
11Gunlis Åberg [33694]Torgny Olsson [47230]System28 Nov 11:35
12Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]Mary-Ann Persson [52220]System28 Nov 12:08
13Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]System28 Nov 12:11
14Bengt Rylander [27008]Terezia Lagerman [84852]System29 Nov 10:58
15Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System29 Nov 14:21
16Tommy Lööf [30876]Rolf Sjödahl [45660]29 Nov 15:04
17Nina Nilsson [52391]Jane Brändemar [55146]System29 Nov 18:11
18Greger Jonsson [52468]Lars G Svensson [20814]System29 Nov 18:50
19Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System29 Nov 21:34
20Christer Löfgren [36351]Rolf Bergström [36350]System30 Nov 11:33
21Richard Korse [15157]Svante Berglund [6103]System30 Nov 13:24
22Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System30 Nov 16:01
23Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Mari Segerberg [45646]System30 Nov 16:02
24Nicolae Östner [4465]Boguslaw Wlodarczyk [20855]System30 Nov 17:21
25Kerstin Boberg [46649]Per Boberg [46650]System30 Nov 18:06
26Gunilla Wallin [48390]Milan Korac [49951]System30 Nov 18:30
27Lars Persson [40205]Ulf Öjing [14012]System30 Nov 19:01
28Anita Olofsson [91041]Kuno Wahlgren [10824]System30 Nov 19:39
29Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System30 Nov 19:51
30Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Sten-Åke Larsson [80079]System30 Nov 20:23
31Jan-Erik Olsson [90076]Gunilla Wahlkvist [92050]System01 Dec 06:24
32Bonnie Clementsson [55628]Klas Bellander [4541]System01 Dec 08:17
33Lennart Tenland [60138]Mikael Palade [5773]System01 Dec 09:48
34Gun Bellander [3638]Gunilla Ljung [15679]01 Dec 10:27
35Agneta Dunemark [84993]Karin Andrée [84991]System01 Dec 13:23
36Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System01 Dec 15:51
37Ingrid Wallin [92488]Ann Lange [47559]System01 Dec 16:00
38Björn Karlsson [59509]Ann Bomark [59508]System01 Dec 17:16
39Ulla Nilborn [50855]Inga Derving [29157]System01 Dec 19:49
40Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System01 Dec 20:38
41Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System01 Dec 22:57
42Ingrid Modén-Öberg [84992]Gunnel Sandblom [32240]System02 Dec 07:26
43Rutger Persson [48398]Claes Nilsson [39400]System02 Dec 08:17
44Inger Malmroos [22814]MajLis Tengblad [30751]02 Dec 08:57
45Maggie Rask [88192]Lars Becklén [80419]System02 Dec 11:04
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80