Kommande tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Mats Andersson [29670]Bonnie Clementsson [55628]System17 Apr 12:16
2Margaretha Olsson [35193]Göran Ekelund [26627]17 Apr 15:08
3Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Mattsson [45443]System20 Apr 20:34
4Anders Olsson [7280]Sten Ahlgren [12399]System21 Apr 23:42
5Ann Lange [47559]Ingrid Wallin [92488]22 Apr 15:52
6Anders Nordberg [56171]Gunilla Rasmusson [56176]System22 Apr 16:22
7Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]22 Apr 17:39
8Ulla Borgström [83661]Anita Olofsson [91041]System22 Apr 17:42
9Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System22 Apr 22:35
10Björn Klefbohm [80113]Magnus Friberg [57935]System23 Apr 09:32
11Bodil Wikström [11758]Gunilla Lundskog [7250]System23 Apr 10:57
12Per Stahl [90732]Peter Moricz [25801]System23 Apr 11:43
13Lotta Lundberg [43210]Christina Niskanen [91226]System23 Apr 16:21
14Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]Jane Brändemar [55146]23 Apr 21:40
15Bengt Rylander [27008]Terezia Lagerman [84852]System24 Apr 08:31
16Rolf Sjödahl [45660]Alf Pihl [43215]24 Apr 09:00
17Mona Andersson [27760]Monica Almqvist [30065]System24 Apr 09:54
18Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Dennis Alsensjö [54201]System24 Apr 10:23
19Sven Grahn [44670]Wiveca Lindström [44674]System24 Apr 14:51
20Karin Sjögren [48425]Louise Nordlindh [39849]System24 Apr 15:34
21Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Birgit Hartman [21930]System24 Apr 17:43
22Anitha Lindgren [6243]Marian Krook [10330]System24 Apr 23:05
23Björn Nilsén [38905]Irene Nilsén [27726]System25 Apr 09:36
24Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]Lena Kampf [28721]System25 Apr 11:52
25Johnny Nielsen [83584]Niusia Lichtman [4596]System25 Apr 14:05
26Gunlis Åberg [33694]Ann-Cecil Olsson [33691]System25 Apr 15:50
27Thore Lindström [26663]Ove Jönsson [35587]System25 Apr 19:08
28Lars Persson [40205]Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]System26 Apr 13:32
29Ingrid Bengtsson [41862]Kent Bengtsson [41863]System26 Apr 14:31
30Gun Bellander [3638]Gunilla Ljung [15679]26 Apr 15:51
31Bengt Hesselbom [27723]Kerstin Bergman [27730]System26 Apr 18:10
32Marianne Olsson [38405]Ulf Ohlsson [47174]System26 Apr 18:34
33Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System26 Apr 18:42
34Christina Leander [30482]Ingrid Modén-Öberg [84992]System26 Apr 21:39
35Ann Lilliengren [15618]Ulf Pernvi [33681]System27 Apr 09:11
36Marianne Forsberg [27983]Tor Holmberg [26630]System27 Apr 14:08
37Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System27 Apr 15:45
38Gunilla Pfannenstill [45448]Monika Stenmo [43601]System27 Apr 15:50
39Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System27 Apr 17:44
40Stig Unoson [83337]Agneta Johansson [4760]System27 Apr 17:59
41Erwin Wilhelm [6244]Jan Öhman [47626]System27 Apr 18:31
42Sven Gerdtsson [82789]Agneta Gerdtsson [90064]System28 Apr 03:15
43Junot Delcomyn [85783]Ann-Charlotte Lundin [5727]System28 Apr 09:27
44Lisa Engström [38035]Sonja Christensson [5784]System28 Apr 13:55
45Barbro Söderberg [33461]Birgit Andersson [91075]System28 Apr 20:05
46Sverker Hellsten [29172]Lotti Hellsten [92046]System28 Apr 22:44
47Åke Lindström [25135]Britt Lindberg [42627]System28 Apr 23:39
48Inger Malmroos [22814]Lisbeth Nielsen [94129]29 Apr 08:30
49Göran Nyqvist [30741]Peter Perulf [1677]System29 Apr 10:38
50Ulla Linse [27725]Jan Ahlkvist [39033]System29 Apr 12:22
51Kerstin Boberg [46649]Per Boberg [46650]System29 Apr 16:29
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80