Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Grete Derand [25475]Berit Linse [41001]System09 Feb 12:59
2Gunilla Oredsson [30714]Monica Mattsson [45443]System10 Feb 08:24
3Birgitta Forsström [87587]Yngve Jarl [94251]System10 Feb 12:17
4Gunilla Wallin [48390]Elsie Hägg [87541]System10 Feb 13:06
5Göran Öhrn [46560]Stig Persson [40517]10 Feb 15:55
6Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Bengt Brynell [85486]System11 Feb 09:13
7Mats Andersson [29670]Bonnie Clementsson [55628]System11 Feb 11:10
8Birgitta Strand [48424]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]System11 Feb 12:04
9Ulla Lindblad [59161]Karin Eresund [55139]System11 Feb 18:15
10Jeanette Svensson [36642]Sonja Lindblom [45444]System11 Feb 21:16
11Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System12 Feb 12:58
12Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System12 Feb 16:04
13Sten Ahlgren [12399]Claudia Sjöberg [55585]System12 Feb 16:41
14Mona Andersson [27760]Britt Lindberg [42627]System12 Feb 22:08
15Jan Clementsson [55627]Sanna Clementsson [55629]System13 Feb 08:59
16Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]Lena Goldberg [498]System13 Feb 10:58
17Greger Jonsson [52468]Per Goldberg [29633]System14 Feb 09:38
18Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System14 Feb 09:56
19Ingrid Bengtsson [41862]Kent Bengtsson [41863]System14 Feb 14:06
20Stig Unoson [83337]Ulf Schjånberg [4578]System14 Feb 16:45
21Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System14 Feb 19:16
22Fredrik Bonde [44473]Ann-Katrin Zinn [52482]14 Feb 19:44
23Göran Nyqvist [30741]Sten Sjöström [52866]System14 Feb 20:04
24Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Göran Ekelund [26627]15 Feb 09:36
25Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System15 Feb 13:40
26Marianne Olsson [38405]Ulf Ohlsson [47174]System15 Feb 14:55
27Margaretha Olsson [35193]Lennart Lindahl [41691]15 Feb 15:55
28Björn Nilsén [38905]Irene Nilsén [27726]System15 Feb 17:19
29Bodil Wikström [11758]Hanna Lewandowski [91156]System15 Feb 17:43
30Agneta Johansson [4760]Erwin Wilhelm [6244]System15 Feb 19:47
31Eva Karlsson [48427]Ulla Fischer [48431]System15 Feb 19:50
32Birgit Hartman [21930]Elsa Olsson [28836]15 Feb 19:59
33Goldy Ramklint [44176]Gerd Lindström [45446]16 Feb 09:44
34Ulla Wästberg [16041]Hans Wästberg [16040]System16 Feb 10:32
35Börje Dahlberg [4744]Anders Edstrand [4439]System16 Feb 12:04
36Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]Siv Jarlvik [5751]System16 Feb 12:18
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80