Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Mari Segerberg [45646]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System19 Nov 12:00
2Eva Olsberg [34058]Ester Schneider [55083]System19 Nov 15:17
3Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]System20 Nov 13:26
4Gunilla Wallin [48390]Christina Leander [30482]System23 Nov 17:42
5Mona Andersson [27760]Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]System24 Nov 12:20
6Bodil Wikström [11758]Kjell-Erik Nordgren [6560]System24 Nov 17:38
7Agneta Johansson [4760]Erwin Wilhelm [6244]System24 Nov 17:51
8Birgit Hartman [21930]Elsa Olsson [28836]System24 Nov 21:46
9Karin Sjögren [48425]Åke Kjellkvist [41256]System25 Nov 09:33
10Birgitta Strand [48424]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]System25 Nov 10:10
11Eva Karlsson [48427]Ulla Fischer [48431]System25 Nov 19:46
12Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System26 Nov 15:53
13Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System27 Nov 01:41
14Rutger Persson [48398]Lennart Lindahl [41691]System27 Nov 09:21
15Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System27 Nov 11:59
16Birgitta Forsström [87587]Yngve Jarl [94251]System27 Nov 12:08
17Claudia Sjöberg [55585]Mats Andersson [29670]System27 Nov 15:16
18Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System27 Nov 16:29
19Klas Bellander [4541]Mats Holm [4537]System27 Nov 19:26
20Bo Hedberg [53722]Fredrik Bonde [44473]System28 Nov 15:22
21Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Leif Rosenblad [57848]28 Nov 21:19
22Stig Unoson [83337]Charlotte Cronquist [45767]System28 Nov 22:31
23Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Göran Nyqvist [30741]System29 Nov 18:56
24Wiviann Hassel [31668]Gunlis Åberg [33694]System30 Nov 07:45
25Agneta Larsson [3196]Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]System30 Nov 09:13
26Ingrid Bengtsson [41862]Kent Bengtsson [41863]System30 Nov 10:39
27Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System30 Nov 13:00
28Lisbeth Nermar [37359]Birgitta Nilsson [45422]System30 Nov 16:14
29Bengt Rylander [27008]Bodil Mörnstad [37346]System30 Nov 16:58
30Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System30 Nov 19:38
31Gösta Wiik [40520]Hans Ryning [45407]System30 Nov 20:38
32Ingela Roos [91076]Bo Cnattingius [91077]30 Nov 21:15
33Ulf Ohlsson [47174]Marianne Olsson [38405]System01 Dec 08:45
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80