Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Spara Ruter startlista
#Spelare 1Spelare 2SystemAnmälningsdatum
1Wiviann Hassel [31668]Gunlis Åberg [33694]System10 Oct 12:39
2Birgitta Forsström [87587]Yngve Jarl [94251]System13 Oct 13:15
3Birgit Hartman [21930]Elsa Olsson [28836]13 Oct 16:52
4Agneta Johansson [4760]Erwin Wilhelm [6244]System13 Oct 17:54
5Birgitta Strand [48424]Ulla Hellqvist [44702]System13 Oct 18:01
6Sten Ahlgren [12399]Claudia Sjöberg [55585]System14 Oct 11:27
7Gunilla Wallin [48390]Christian Söderlund [38195]System14 Oct 16:29
8Gun-Lis Ohlsson [4532]Jan-Erik Ohlsson [2756]System14 Oct 18:18
9Karin Sjögren [48425]Katarina Barnekow [93427]System15 Oct 09:06
10Ingegerd Jeppsson [41945]Monica Borg [27985]System15 Oct 12:06
11Ulla Öberg [45490]Marianne Servin [48631]15 Oct 14:42
12Ann-Katrin Zinn [52482]Gabriela Dahl [30734]System15 Oct 15:35
13Bodil Mörnstad [37346]Kerstin Boberg [46649]System15 Oct 21:22
14Hans Henrik Ramel [55085]Leif Rosenblad [57848]System15 Oct 22:39
15Grete Derand [25475]Susanne Ramel [33668]System15 Oct 22:44
16Kristina Bengtsson [53422]Susanne Levin [53421]System16 Oct 10:04
17Sven Grahn [44670]Per Svensson [44677]System16 Oct 11:13
18Ingela Jönsson [40266]Maj-Britt Nordberg [13234]System16 Oct 14:44
19Mona Andersson [27760]Gun Jensen-Carlén [90067]System16 Oct 17:51
20Eva Karlsson [48427]Ulla Fischer [48431]System16 Oct 18:58
21Willy Landgren [13541]Bibi Jönsson [49337]System17 Oct 09:19
22Hans Ryning [45407]Gösta Wiik [40520]System17 Oct 12:25
23Bo Johansson [92864]Elsa Johansson [92863]System17 Oct 15:48
24Agneta Larsson [3196]Sven-Arne Larsson [8405]System18 Oct 10:03
25Britta-Lena Rundcrantz [29167]Inga Derving [29157]System18 Oct 10:59
26Sonja Christensson [5784]Sonja Lindblom [45444]18 Oct 16:46
27Rutger Persson [48398]Lennart Lindahl [41691]System19 Oct 09:14
28Elisabet Hudin [30483]Gunnar Hudin [30484]System19 Oct 10:06
29Ulf Andersson [13590]Gull-Lis Andersson [4530]System19 Oct 12:12
30Ingrid Bengtsson [41862]Kent Bengtsson [41863]System19 Oct 12:44
31Gerda Sevonius [94180]Inger Malmroos [22814]System19 Oct 14:54
32Göran Nyqvist [30741]Sten Sjöström [52866]System19 Oct 15:34
33Klas Bellander [4541]Mats Holm [4537]System19 Oct 17:19
34Ester Schneider [55083]Partnergaranti[N245, *]System19 Oct 20:24
35Göran Mattsson [30649]Marie-Louise Mattsson [30650]System19 Oct 20:34
36Jan Clementsson [55627]Mats Andersson [29670]System20 Oct 09:03
37Gun Bellander [3638]Hanna Lewandowski [91156]System20 Oct 11:47
38Jolanta Nilsson [27775]Jan Nilsson [28694]System20 Oct 12:08
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80