Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Kalmar AIKs lagbarometer den 6/1 2007


Resultatlista

Plac Poäng Lag

1 299 Susanne Rosengren-Sonny Karlsson-Lars Moquist-Thomas Winther, Kalmar AIK/Sölvesborgs BK

2 288 Henrik Sällberg - Björn Davidsson - Sven Roupé - Per Bratt, Sällskapet Ronneby

3 281 Lars Bjersten-Bengt-Olof Westmar-Marie Petersson-Johnny Petersson, Karlshamns BK

4 262 Hans Pettersson-Lars Engdahl-Jan Hallén-Raimo Ekholm, Kalmar AIK/Torsås BK

5 254 Andreas Enblom-Tomas Ekholm-Göran Nilsson-Tommy Seger, BK S:t Erik/Fyra Klöver Borgholm

6/7 253 Gullan Persson-Peeter Miller-Lena Kjellgren-Stefan Åstrand, Oskarshamns BK

6/7 253 Morgan Svensson-Gabor Barath-Bengt Lennartsson-Johan Arvidsson, Växjö BK/IFK Karlskrona

8 251 Bengt Thuresson-Kjell Jonsson-Ronny Gustavsson-Mats Modin, Vissefjärda BK

9 249 Kjell Olsson-Jonas Lennartsson- Bertil Petersson- Göran Svensson, L:a Sällsk Elit/Kalmar AIK/IFK K-krona

10 247 Matti Johansson-Åke Bjerngren-Ronny Lindskär-Lennart Öhberg, ÖBBA Karlskrona

11 239 Gull-Inger Johansson- Margot Bröms-Kerstin Bjersten-Willy Norlin, Karlshamns BK

12 231 Berit Samuelsson-Annette Hansson-Gullbritt Trydefeldt-Ulla von Schlanbusch, FCTF K-krona/IFK K-krona

13 223 Anders Davidsson-Wåge Nilsson-Bo Falk-Lars Tidblom, Oskarshamns BK

14 211 Percy Adelgren-Tommy Grääs-Gerd Gyllenram-Gunnar Gyllenram, Blomstermåla BK/L:a Sällskapet Elit

15 207 Sven-Uno Högberg-Erik Strandberg-Arne Blixt-Karl-Johan Andersson, Lilla Sällskapet Elit

16 198 Michael Carlsson-Jan Sjöström-Tomas Svensson-Christer Hagman, Oskarshamns BK

17 197 Micael Fredriksson-Sven Elfverson-Morgan Kronlund-Johan Singvall, Kullzénska BS/L:a Sällsk Elit

18 193 Birgitta Bengtsson-Evert Bengtsson-Ulf Rosén-Anders Johansson, Färjestadens BK

19 185 Lena Schalin-Sten Bernhardsson-Sissi Kristoffersson-Mona Lilja, ÖBBA Karlskrona

20 181 Inge Hultberg-Bert Dahl-Dan Fransson-Nils-Eric Ågren, Blomstermåla BK/L:a Sällskapet Elit

21 178 Svante Östergren- Ingrid Wilhelmsson -Annika Brisvall–Ebbe Telhammar, Nybro/Kalmar AIK /L:a Sällsk Elit

22 151 Bertil Dahlberg-Margareta Dahlberg-Lena Gardell-Peter Åkesson, Färjestadens BK/Lilla Sällskapet Elit

23 135 Åke Karlman-Anita Lilja-Christina Wahlqvist-Caróle Molinder, F-stadens BK/L:a Sällsk Elit/Kullzénska BS
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80