Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Distriktsmästare i Dam genom tiderna
År Namn Klubb Ev. SM-medaljer Ev. Bild
2016 Pia Olofsson Agneta Svahn, Ryds BK/Växjöbridgen
2015 Helena Axelsson Ann-Charlotte Tranvik
2014 Berit Samuelsson Annette Hansson, Bridgeklubben Karlskrona. SM Brons till Pia Olofsson Agneta Svahn
2013 Marie Johansson Emma Paulsson, Karlshamns BK/Sölvsborgs BK
2012 Ann-Charlotte Tranvik Siw Modell, Växjöbridgen/Hovmantorp BK
2011 Pia Olofsson Agneta Svahn, Ryd BK/Grimslövs BK
2010 Marketta Bretz Gun Hammarstedt, Växjö BK. SM Guld till Marie Johansson Pia Andersson
2009 Pia Rydberg Olofsson Agneta Svahn, Karlshamns BK/Grimslövs BK
2008 Lisbeth Nilsson Helena Axelsson, IFK Karlskrona/Sölvesborgs BK
2007 Marie Petersson Emma Paulsson Karlshamn BK/ Sölvesborg BK
2006 Marie Petersson Gull-Inger Johansson Karlshamn BK
2005 Marie Petersson Gull-Inger Johansson Karlshamn BK. SM-GULD!
2004 Marie Petersson Gull-Inger Johansson Svängsta BK
2003 Lisbeth Nilsson Helena Axelsson Torsås/Sölvesborg
2002 Marie Petersson Gull-Inger Johansson Svängsta
2001 Lisbeth Nilsson Helena Axelsson Torsås/Sölvesborg
2000 Lisbeth Nilsson Helena Axelsson Torsås/Sölvesborg
1999 Monica Karlsson Lisbeth Engdahl Karlskrona
1998 Monica Karlsson Lisbeth Engdahl Karlskrona
1997 Marianne Jonfeldt Ingalill Persson Karlshamn
1996 Gullan Persson Lena Kjellgren Oskarshamn
1995 Ulla Axelsson Vivi Johansson Växjö
1994 Inställt
1993 Inställt
1992 Inställt
1991 Inställt
1990 Inställt
1989 Inställt Inställt. 93 SM BRONS SM-Brons till Ulla Axelsson - Vivi Johansson, Växjö (kval i Jönköping)
1988 Åsa Hammarquist Rosita Backensved Oskarshamn
1987 Alva Persson Eva Björkman Växjö
1986 Ann-Sofi Arvidsson Agneta Svahn Grimslöv
1985 Kerstin Bengtsson Ulla Axelsson Växjö SM-Brons
1984 Åsa Hammarquist Berit Streijffert Oskarshamn
1983 Alva Persson Eva Björkman Växjö
1982 Ulla Axelsson Vivi Johansson Växjö
1981 Kerstin Bengtsson Ann-Mari Kidvik Växjö
1980 Eivor Jonasson Eva Lundgren Konga
1979 Kerstin Bengtsson Ulla Axelsson Växjö
1978 Alva Persson Eva Björkman Växjö
1977 Inez Thoresson Ulla Axelsson Svängsta/Växjö
1976 Inez Thoresson Ulla Samuelsson Svängsta/Växjö
1975 Marit Johansson Louise Sjöholm Ronneby/Olofström
1974 Alva Persson Eva Björkman Växjö
1973 Inez Thoresson Gull-Inger Johansson Svängsta/Karlshamn
1972 Eivor Prytz Maj-Britt Fröseth Olofström/Svängsta
1971 Inez Thoresson Iris Persson Svängsta/Hultsfred
1970 Inez Thoresson Iris Persson Svängsta/Hultsfred. SM-Brons
1969 Iris Nilsson Gun Skoglund Växjö/Ryd
1968 Inez Thoresson Gull-Inger Johansson Svängsta/Karlshamn
1967 Ulla Carlsson Karin Carming Kalmar
1966 Kerstin Bengtsson Ulla Samuelsson Växjö
1965 Inez Thoresson Iris Persson Svängsta/Hultsfred. SM-Silver
1964 Gullan Andersson Britten Åkesson Karlskrona
1963 Signe Ohlsson Mary Johansson Nybro/Hovmantorp
1962 Gullan Svensson Elvira Andersson Mörbulånga
1961 Inställt
1960 Maj Kellerborg Gull-Inger Johansson Karlshamn
1959 Felicia Fjällman Karin Carming Kalmar
1958 Signe Ohlsson Mary Johansson Nybro/Hovamntorp
1957 Gun Hanning Karin Nilsson Kalmar/Växjö
1956 Ulla-Britt Svensson Inez Thoresson Olofström/Svängsta
1955 Astrid Bergstrand Brita von Schlanbusch Karlskrona
1954 Nobie Lindén Ester Carlsson Oskarshamn/Växjö
1953 Inger Rydén Gun Hanning Kalmar
1952 Nobie Lindén Gull Samuelsson Oskarshamn
1951 Nobie Lindén Naemi Olsson Oskarshamn
1950 Kerstin Dahlquist Inger Rydén Kalmar
1949 Nobie Lindén Naemi Olsson Oskarshamn
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80