Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Distriktsmästare i Mixed genom tiderna
År Namn Klubb Ev. SM-medaljer Ev. Bild
2016 Helena Axelsson Christer Sandberg. Sölvesborgs BK. SM-brons till Marie Johansson Johnny Petersson, Sällskapet Ronneby.
2015 Marie Johansson Johnny Petersson, Sällskapet Ronneby SM-Brons
2014 Helena Axelsson Christer Sandberg. Sölvesborgs BK
2013 Lisbeth Nilsson Ingemar Andersson, IFK Karlskrona/Sölvesborgs BK
2012 Emma Paulsson Stefan Jönsson, Jönsson, Sölvesborgs BK/Konga BK
2011 Marie Johansson Håkan Johansson, Karlshamns BK/Konga BK
2010 Lisbeth Nilsson Michael Claesson, IFK Karlskrona
2009 Emma-Paulsson Stefan Jönsson, Karlshamns BK/Konga BK
2008 Marianne Jonfelt Bengt-Olof Westmar, Kalrshamns BK
2007 Emma Paulsson Johnny Petersson Karlshamns BK
2006 Ulla v Schlanbusch Johan Arvidsson IFK Karlskrona
2005 Gull-Inger Johansson Kurt Johansson Karlshamns BK/Ryds BK
2004 Ann-Britt Freij Leif Freij Ryd BK/Grimslövs BK
2003 Agneta Svahn Michael Nilsson Grimslövs BK
2002 Lisbeth Nilsson Stefan Jönsson Torsås BK/Sölvesborgs BK
2001 Kerstin Bjersten Lars Bjersten Karlshamns BK
2000 Lisbeth Nilsson Michael Claesson Torsås BK/IFK Karlskrona
1999 Annika Wahlgren Willy Fransson Älmhults BK
1998 Agneta Svahn Peter Svensson Grimslövs BK/Växjö BK
1997 Lisbeth Nilsson Ingemar Andersson IFK Karlskrona/Sölvesborgs BK
1996 Ulla Axelsson Gunnar Sjökvist Växjö BK
1995 Inez Thoresson Thomas Winther Svängsta BK/Sölvesborgs BK
1994 Inez Thoresson Thomas Winther Svängsta BK/Sölvesborgs BK
1993 Lisbeth Nilsson Mats Olsson IFK Karlskrona
1992 Marit Johansson Helge Svensson Ronneby BK/IFK Karlskrona
1991 Christina Tidblom Lars Tidblom Oskarshamns BK
1990 Marit Johansson Willy Norlin Ronneby BK
1989 Vivi Johansson Sten Lindqvist Växjö BK
1988 Agneta Svahn Roger Svahn Grimslövs BK
1987 Eivor Jonasson Uno Morin Konga BK
1986 Eivor Prytz Bo Sjöholm Olofströms BS
1985 Eivor Prytz Sture Prytz Olofströms BS
1984 Lisbeth Nilsson Michael Claesson Karlskrona BK
1983 Gullan Person Christer Nilsson Oskarshamns BK. SM-Brons till Inez Thoresson - Kurt Johansson, Svängsta BK/Ryds BK
1982 Lisbeth Nilsson Tommy Bergdahl Karlskrona BK
1981 Kerstin Bengtsson Jan-Erik Thomasson Växjö BK
1980 Ulla Axelsson Carl-Henrik Axelsson Växjö BK SM-Silver till Ulla von Schlanbusch - Bernt Sigvardsson, Karlskrona BK
1979 Ulla Carlsson Lars Bruun Kalmar AIK
1978 Gun Skoglund Karl-Erik Johansson Ryds BK SM-Guld till Lisbeth Nilsson - Lars Nordin, Karlskrona BK
1977 Sonja Pettersson Uno Morin Svängsta BK/Konga BK
1976 Åsa Hammarquist Stefan Åstrand Oskarshamns BK
1975 Margreth Thuleen Lage Haglund Kalmar AIK/Oskarshamns BK
1974 Kristina Lindqvist Göran Gjerling Karlshamns BK/Fridafors BK
1973 Ulla Carlsson Lars Bruun Kalmar AIK
1972 Inez Thoresson Bernt Sigvardsson Svängsta BK/Karlskrona BK. SM-Brons
1971 Ulla Samuelsson Owe Wåhlin Växjö BK
1970 Britten Åkesson Lennart Åkesson Karlskrona BK
1969 Karin Carming Nils-Erik Ågren Kalmar AIK
1968 Inez Thoresson Bernt Sigvardsson Svängsta BK/Karlskrona BK. SM-Silver
1967 Inez Thoresson Bernt Sigvardsson Svängsta BK/Karlskrona BK
1966 Lola Risbo Ruben Risbo Olofström BS
1965 Ulla Samuelsson Ingemar Carlsson Växjö BK/Alvesta BK
1964 Brita von Schlanbusch Rolf Palmgren Karlskrona BK
1963 Ulla Pettersson Helge Svensson; Karlskrona BK
1962 Felicia Fjällman Sven Hultstrand Kalmar AIK
1961 Astrid Bergstrand Kjell Östander Karlskrona BK
1960 Astrid Bergstrand Kjell Östander Karlskrona BK
1959 Britten Åkesson Lennart Åkesson Karlskrona BK
1958 Karin Lindblom Gunnar Lindblom Kalmar AIK
1957 Ninon Dalmark Rolf Palmgren Karlskrona BK
1956 Mary Johansson Åke Johansson Hovmantorp BK
1955 Anna Johansson Axel Johansson Växjö BK
1954 Signe Ohlsson Allan Ohlsson Nybro BK
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80