Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Distriktsmästare i Par genom tiderna
År Namn Klubb Ev. SM-medaljer Ev. Bild
2017 Staffan Hallberg Vidar Wahlestedt, IFK Karlskrona
2016 Inge Magnusson Leif Johansson, Växjöbridgen
2015 Gunnar Sjökvist Håkan Johansson, Växjöbridgen
2014 Marie Johansson Dan Johansson, Karlshamns BK
2013 Marie Johansson Dan Johansson, Karlshamns BK
2012 Kurt Johansson Bengt Bellander, Ryds BK/Växjöbridgen
2011 Gunnar Sjökvist Håkan Johansson, Konga BK
2010 Gunnar Sjökvist Håkan Johansson, Konga BK
2009 Bernt Linnér Bertil Arvidsson, Växjö BK
2008 Gunnar Sjökvist Håkan Johansson, Konga. SM-brons till Marie o Johnny Petersson, Karlshamns BK
2007 Gunnar Sjökvist Håkan Johansson, Konga BK
2006 Stefan Jönsson Patrik Johansson, Sölvesborgs BK/Konga BK
2005 Christer Sandberg Stefan Jönsson, Sölvesborgs BK
2004 Nils-Ragnar Sandberg Ragnar Svahn Grimslövs BK
2003 Gereon Wernersson Christian Bengtsson Kalmar AIK
2002 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
2001 Gunnar Sjökvist Morgan Svensson Växjö
2000 Gunnar Sjökvist Gabor Barrath Växjö
1999 Gunnar Sjökvist Morgan Svensson Växjö
1998 Staffan Hallberg Sture Rundgren Ingelstad
1997 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1996 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1995 Per Bretz Owe Wåhlin Alvesta/Växjö
1994 Bertil Olsson Per Schönbeck Älmhult
1993 Ulla von Schlanbusch Sven Barbus Karlskrona
1992 Per Bretz Sture Rundgren Alvesta/Växjö
1991 Per Bretz Sture Rundgren Alvesta/Växjö
1990 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1989 Karl-Erik Johansson Kurt Johansson Ryd
1988 Staffan Hallberg Sture Rundgren Växjö
1987 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1986 Olof Carlsson Sigvard Holmström Oskarshamn
1985 Hans Bengtsson Kurt Johansson Ryd
1984 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1983 Vidar Wahlestedt Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1982 Björn Axelsson Ruben Risbo Olofström
1981 Hans Bengtsson Kurt Johansson Ryd SM-BRONS till Vidar Wahlestedt-Bernt Sigvardsson, Karlskrona.
1980 Tomas Hjelmberg Jan-Erik Thomasson Växjö
1979 Rolf Malm Lars Nordin Karlskrona
1978 Rolf Malm Lars Nordin Karlskrona SM-GULD till Karl-Erik Johansson-Kurt Johansson, Ryd.
1977 Lennart Wernersson Lennart Johansson Kalmar
1976 Staffan Hallberg Vidar Wahlestedt Karlskrona
1975 Lennart Hansson Bernt Sigvardsson Kalmar/Karlskrona
1974 Lennart Hansson Bernt Sigvardsson Kalmar/Karlskrona
1973 Staffan Hallberg Vidar Wahlestedt Karlskrona
1972 Göran Gjerling Staffan Hallberg Fridafors
1971 Kjell Jonsson Börje Karlsson Vissefjärda
1970 Lennart Hansson Bernt Sigvardsson Kalmar/Karlskrona
1969 Torvald Jonsson Ingemar Carlsson Alvesta SM-Guld
1968 Ragnar Svahn Sture Rundgren Växjö
1967 Carl-Gustav Sjöstedt Egon Svensson Lyckeby
1966 Lennart Åkeson Helge Svensson Karlskrona
1965 Lars Engdahl Carl-Axel Myrén Kalmar
1964 Rolf Palmgren Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1963 Rolf Palmgren Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1962 Knut Ringborn Lennart Åkeson Karlskrona
1961 Rolf Palmgren Bernt Sigvardsson Karlskrona
1960 Torvald Jonsson Ingemar Carlsson Alvesta
1959 Erik Johansson Erik Danielsson Kalmar
1958 Kerstin Dahlquist Nils Dahlquist Kalmar
1957 Ingvar Ekman Georg Nilsson Lessebo
1956 Folke Sterner Stig Olsson Växjö
1955 Kerstin Dahlquist Nils Dahlquist Kalmar
1954 Lennart Ågren Nils Paulrud Karlskrona
1953 Eric Olausson Jan-Erik Uddborn Karlskrona
1952 Torsten Liljedahl Hugo Karlsson Lessebo
1951 Tom Höglund Helmer Jacobsson Kalmar
1950 Folke Sterner Stig Olsson Växjö
1949 Tom Höglund Helmer Jacobsson Kalmar
1948 Tom Höglund Tord Nilsson Kalmar
1947 Eric Olausson Olle Petrén Karlskrona
1946 Emil Ljungkvist Sigfrid Jeansson Kalmar
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80