Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
SYDÖSTRARALLYT 2009 - 2010. 12/274 PAR.

PLAC NAMN KLUBB POÄNG

1 Håkan Johansson Konga BK 116
2 Marie Petersson Karlshamns BK 85
3 Pierre Carbonnier Luck 84
4 Sture Rundgren Växjö BK 64
5 Gunnar Sjökvist Konga BK 61
6 Bengt Bellander Växjö BK 36
( = ) Henrik Sällberg Karlshamns BK 36
( = ) Niclas Johansson BK Falkenberg 36
( = ) Mats Pettersson BK Lavec 36
10 Jonny Petersson Karlshamns BK 35
11 Carsten Kofoed Kristianstads BK 34
( = ) Mats Ellermark Kristianstads BK 34
13 Gabor Barath Växjö BK 33
14 Jan Gutenwik Luck 30
( = ) Karl-Erik Johansson Ryds BK 30
16 Lars Kennethsson Anderstorp BK 28
17 Henrik Morin Konga BK 26
( = ) Peter Morin Konga BK 26
19 Michael Lindhagen Blomstermåla BK 22
( = ) Ola Stavås BK S:t Erik 22
( = ) Christer Sandberg Sölvesborg BK 22
( = ) Vidar Wahlestedt IFK Karlskrona 22
23 Mikael Westlund BK Lyx 21
( = ) Kent Johansson BK Lyx 21
25 Falk Bo Oskarshamns BK 20
( = ) Tomas Svensson Oskarshamns BK 20
27 Thomas Ekholm BK S:t Erik 18
( = ) Anders Ernholm BK S:t Erik 18
29 Tomas Blomster Ryds BK 17
( = ) Nils-Ragnar Sandberg Grimslövs BK 17
31 Lars-Åke Nilsson Hässleholms BK 16
( = ) Jan-Erik Larsson Hässleholms BK 16
33 Håkan Tjärnemo Luck 15
( = ) Mats Gunnarsson Hultsfred/Målilla BK 15
( = ) Kenneth Hagman Hultsfred/Målilla BK 15
( = ) Evalott Johansson Vimmerby BK 15
( = ) Mats Johansson Vimmerby BK 15
38 Arne Blomqvgist Anderstorp BK 14
( = ) Bengt Thuresson Vissefjärda BK 14
( = ) Michael Claesson IFK Karlskrona 14
( = ) Kjell Jonsson Vissefjärda BK 14
42 Stefan Åstrand Oskarshamns BK 12
( = ) Lena Kjellgren Oskarshamns BK 12
( = ) Greger Alfonsson Emmaboda BK 12
( = ) Ronny Gustavsson Vissefjärda BK 12
46 Lars Bjersten Karlshamns BK 11
( = ) Bengt-Olof Westmar Karlshamns BK 11
( = ) Per Jansson BK Falkenberg 11
( = ) Leif Björkman Anderstorps BK 11
( = ) Helena Axelsson Sölvesborg BK 11
( = ) Carina Torstensson Bjärnum BK 11
( = ) Rune Torstensson Osby BK 11
53 Bengt-Olof Johansson Anderstorps BK 10
( = ) Sune Löbo Anderstorps BK 10
( = ) Dennis Hellström Sävsjö BK 10
( = ) Aino Hellström Sävsjö BK 10
( = ) Rosita Backensved Oskarshamns BK 10
( = ) Hans Johansson Hultsfred/Målilla BK 10
59 Lena Nilsland Karlstads BK 9
( = ) Mats Nilsland Malmö BK 9
( = ) Ingemar Andersson Sölvesborg BK 9
( = ) Anders Johansson Färjestadens BK 9
63 Björn Davidssom Växjö BK 8
( = ) Catrin Wahlestedt IFK Karlskrona 8
65 Markus Hedström Skövde BA 7
( = ) Lars Moquist Kalmar BK 7
( = ) Jan Oleby Hultsfred/Målilla BK 7
( = ) Erik Strandberg Kalmar BK 7
( = ) Emma Paulsson Sölvesborg BK 7
( = ) Efraim Laksman IFK Karlskrona 7
( = ) William Hernebrink Östra Blekinge BA 7
( = ) Ann-Charlotte Tranvik Växjö BK 7
( = ) Evert Bengtsson Färjestadens BK 7
( = ) Birgitta Bengtsson Färjestadens BK 7
75 Hans Bengtsson Ryds BK 6
( = ) Johan Bergström Sölvesborg BK 6
( = ) Björn Gustavsson Kristianstads BK 6
( = ) Mevludin Hadziavdic Kristianstads BK 6
79 Christer Svensson Skövde BA 5
( = ) Rolf Israelsson Skövde BA 5
( = ) Berit Samuelsson IFK Karlskrona 5
( = ) Anette Hansson IFK Karlskrona 5
( = ) Simon Ekenberg Lilla Sällskapet 5
84 Arne Eriksson Borås BS 4
( = ) Kurt Johansson Ryds BK 4
( = ) Rune Sjö Ryds BK 4
( = ) Peter Rundquist Ryds BK 4
( = ) Ulf Rosén Färjestadens BK 4
( = ) Mathias Svensson Grimslövs BK 4
( = ) Peter Håkansson Ryds BK 4
91 Krister Alesved BK Fytis 3
( = ) Catarina Forsberg Örebridgen 3














Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80