Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Lag » 2019 » Final [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
SM Lag 2019, Final


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Berik Bengt-Erik Efraimsson [127] 9 2-4-3 587 - 379 1.549 123.91
2 Everfresh Arne Larsson [12173] 9 3-1-5 510 - 375 1.360 111.25
3 Carbonnier Pierre Carbonnier [5538] 9 2-1-6 540 - 477 1.132 97.79
4 Jannes gäng Jan Nilsson [4501] 9 2-0-7 418 - 418 1.000 87.69
5 San Sac Carl Ragnarsson [2498] 9 1-0-8 440 - 448 0.982 85.17
6 Team Zang Håkan Strääf [1161] 9 0-2-7 409 - 456 0.897 83.87
7 Glopson Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553] 9 3-1-5 446 - 481 0.927 83.11
8 Ebenius Crew Leif Bremark [11042] 9 2-1-6 431 - 463 0.931 83.07
9 Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves Jonas Engström [11389] 9 1-2-6 373 - 472 0.790 77.08
10 Ulricehamns Jörgen Jörgen Lantz [1612] 9 1-1-7 364 - 549 0.663 65.06

Rond 1 IMPVP
Everfresh - Ulricehamns Jörgen 91 - 24 19.58 - 0.42
Jannes gäng - Carbonnier 41 - 69 4.46 - 15.54
San Sac - Team Zang 55 - 48 11.68 - 8.32
Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves - Berik 45 - 29 13.53 - 6.47
Ebenius Crew - Glopson 60 - 12 17.49 - 1.51
 
Rond 2 IMPVP
Everfresh - San Sac 39 - 30 12.12 - 7.88
Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves - Ebenius Crew 27 - 28 9.75 - 10.25
Team Zang - Ulricehamns Jörgen 41 - 64 5.24 - 14.76
Berik - Jannes gäng 67 - 30 16.77 - 3.23
Glopson - Carbonnier 75 - 30 17.69 - 2.31
 
Rond 3 IMPVP
Team Zang - Everfresh 56 - 45 12.54 - 7.46
Berik - Glopson 72 - 46 15.24 - 4.76
Ulricehamns Jörgen - San Sac 8 - 76 0.35 - 19.65
Jannes gäng - Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves 52 - 44 11.9 - 8.1
Carbonnier - Ebenius Crew 102 - 29 19.97 - 0.03
 
Rond 4 IMPVP
Everfresh - Jannes gäng 34 - 36 9.5 - 10.5
Carbonnier - Ulricehamns Jörgen 48 - 57 7.88 - 12.12
San Sac - Berik 54 - 53 10.25 - 9.75
Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves - Glopson 16 - 76 0.94 - 19.06
Ebenius Crew - Team Zang 34 - 59 4.92 - 15.08
 
Rond 5 IMPVP
Everfresh - Glopson 81 - 39 17.36 - 2.64
Team Zang - Berik 29 - 87 1.1 - 18.9
Ebenius Crew - Ulricehamns Jörgen 95 - 27 19.65 - 0.35
San Sac - Jannes gäng 36 - 42 8.54 - 10.46
Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves - Carbonnier 31 - 105 0 - 20
 
Rond 6 IMPVP
Carbonnier - Everfresh 43 - 40 10.75 - 9.25
Ulricehamns Jörgen - Jannes gäng 79 - 28 18.29 - 1.71
Glopson - San Sac 78 - 52 15.24 - 4.76
Team Zang - Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves 20 - 57 3.23 - 16.77
Berik - Ebenius Crew 45 - 64 5.92 - 14.08
 
Rond 7 IMPVP
Berik - Everfresh 76 - 43 16.25 - 3.75
Glopson - Team Zang 26 - 60 3.62 - 16.38
Ulricehamns Jörgen - Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves 56 - 48 11.9 - 8.1
Jannes gäng - Ebenius Crew 66 - 24 17.36 - 2.64
Carbonnier - San Sac 49 - 43 11.46 - 8.54
 
Rond 8 IMPVP
Ebenius Crew - Everfresh 39 - 62 5.24 - 14.76
San Sac - Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves 31 - 73 2.64 - 17.36
Carbonnier - Team Zang 55 - 58 9.25 - 10.75
Ulricehamns Jörgen - Berik 29 - 55 4.76 - 15.24
Jannes gäng - Glopson 90 - 27 19.3 - 0.7
 
Rond 9 IMPVP
Everfresh - Ludvikabygdens BK Sivves 75 - 32 17.47 - 2.53
Ebenius Crew - San Sac 58 - 63 8.77 - 11.23
Team Zang - Jannes gäng 38 - 33 11.23 - 8.77
Berik - Carbonnier 103 - 39 19.37 - 0.63
Glopson - Ulricehamns Jörgen 67 - 20 17.89 - 2.11
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80