Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
[Visa information om tävlingen] [Tillbaks till klubbsidan]
DM-lag DM-lag
Plac  Poäng  Namn                                Lag              #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1   5:1   6:1   7:1   8:1   9:1

   1   1,34  Göran Selldén                       Everfresh        7   0,17        1,09  0,17  1,96  0,77  3,63  1,59
   2   1,09  Jan Hanner                          Sjöman utan båt  8   0,55  0,80  3,17       -1,55  3,24  0,53  1,00  0,95
   3   1,06  Anders Brunzell                     Everfresh        7         1,25  1,09 -0,22  1,55  0,77  3,63       -0,64
   4   0,79  Pär Ljungquist                      Sjöman utan båt  7   0,55  0,80        0,52 -1,55  3,24        1,00  0,95
   5   0,79  Björn Sörling - Bo Roos             Nalle            9  -0,55 -0,06  0,48  3,52  0,63  0,35  0,85  1,21  0,64

   6   0,75  Jim Nielsen                         Everfresh        8   0,95  1,25       -0,22  1,55  1,66  2,39 -0,94 -0,64
   7   0,56  Harald Sjöman                       Sjöman utan båt  8   0,67  0,44  2,48 -0,12        0,78 -0,84  0,98  0,10
   8   0,56  Billmar Carlsson                    Sjöman utan båt  6               3,17  0,52 -1,96        0,53  0,98  0,10
   9   0,55  Lars-Åke Gustafsson                 L-Å-G            6   0,35  0,15                    1,36  0,88  0,65 -0,10
  10   0,43  Thomas Therkelson                   L-Å-G            6               1,64 -0,75  1,52 -0,35  1,25 -0,76

  11   0,42  Pia Andersson                       Everfresh        7   0,95  1,60 -1,64              1,66  2,39 -0,94 -1,10
  12   0,39  Arne Larsson                        Everfresh        7   0,17  1,60 -1,64  0,17  1,96              1,59 -1,10
  13   0,38  Peter Norrhede - Ingemar Assarsjö   BK Lyx Bunk      6   0,00  1,43                   -0,77  0,84  0,76  0,04
  14   0,38  Björn Wenander                      L-Å-G            8  -0,73  1,39  1,64 -0,75  1,52 -0,35  1,25       -0,95
  15   0,35  Carl Ek                             L-Å-G            8  -0,73  1,39 -1,09  1,52  0,63  1,36        0,65 -0,95

  16   0,31  Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg         BK Lyx Bunk      5  -0,35  0,75  0,77  1,27 -0,90                  
  17   0,27  Robin Björkstrand - Börje Dahlberg  Nalle            9  -0,67 -0,21 -0,77  1,04 -0,67 -1,36  2,30  1,64  1,10
  18   0,21  Ingvar Grahn                        Sjöman utan båt  7   0,67  0,44  2,48 -0,12 -1,96  0,78 -0,84      
  19   0,20  May Moore                           L-Å-G            8   0,35  0,15 -1,09  1,52  0,63        0,88 -0,76 -0,10
  20   0,19  Bo Appelqvist                       Askims BK        5   0,73 -1,25  0,46  0,12  0,90                  

  21   0,14  Göte Berntsson - Stefan Åsgården    BK Lyx Bunk      7              -0,48  2,52  2,10 -1,66 -0,53 -0,65 -0,31
  22   0,11  Roland Härsjö                       Askims BK        9   0,73 -1,25  0,46  0,12  0,90  0,03 -2,30  1,16  1,15
  23   0,01  Göran Rydell                        KBA Thunberg     7   2,68        0,45  0,22 -2,18 -0,03       -1,00 -0,04
  24   0,01  Bengt Anderson                      Askims BK        4                                 0,03 -2,30  1,16  1,15
  25  -0,02  Leif Beckman                        KBA Thunberg     8   1,04  0,06  0,45 -0,17       -0,03 -0,88 -0,98  0,31

  26  -0,10  Gunnar Ohlson                       Jörgensen        9   0,00 -0,80 -0,14 -1,52 -0,63  3,03 -0,63  0,94 -1,15
  27  -0,13  Ingrid Petersen                     Petersen         4                                -0,78  0,63 -1,64  1,29
  28  -0,15  Sten-Åke Thunberg                   KBA Thunberg     7   1,04  0,06  0,14       -0,01 -1,71 -0,88        0,31
  29  -0,17  Adam Kovasznay - Kjell Evensen      Askims BK        9  -0,35 -1,60  0,94 -0,52 -2,10  1,71 -0,85 -0,40  1,63
  30  -0,18  Martin Ågren                        Jörgensen        9   0,35 -0,44 -0,45 -1,52 -0,63  3,03  1,30 -1,59 -1,63

  31  -0,19  Rudi Knutson                        KBA Thunberg     7   2,68  0,21        0,22 -2,18       -1,25 -1,00 -0,04
  32  -0,21  Torbjörn Kåreke                     Jörgensen        9   0,35 -0,44 -0,45  0,75  0,67 -1,92 -0,63  0,94 -1,15
  33  -0,23  Robert Bäck                         Petersen         9  -0,17 -1,39 -0,94 -1,27  2,18 -0,78  0,63 -1,64  1,29
  34  -0,32  Lena Petersen                       Petersen         5  -0,17 -1,39 -0,94 -1,27  2,18                  
  35  -0,35  Sten Bengtsson                      Andreasson       4                                 1,92 -3,63  0,40 -0,10

  36  -0,37  Joakim Olsson                       Jörgensen        9   0,00 -0,80 -0,14  0,75  0,67 -1,92  1,30 -1,59 -1,63
  37  -0,54  Sture Ekberg                        KBA Thunberg     7         0,21  0,14 -0,17 -0,01 -1,71 -1,25 -0,98
  38  -1,08  Moa Petersen - Irma Petersen        Petersen         9  -0,95 -0,15 -0,46 -2,52  0,01 -3,24 -1,30 -1,21  0,10
  39  -1,15  Åke Boije af Gennäs                 Andreasson       9  -2,68 -1,43 -3,17 -1,04 -0,63  1,92 -3,63  0,40 -0,10
  40  -1,86  Nils Nordahl - Britt Larsson        Andreasson       5  -1,04 -0,75 -2,48 -3,52 -1,52                  

  41  -1,87  Bror Andreasson                     Andreasson       9  -2,68 -1,43 -3,17 -1,04 -0,63 -3,03 -2,39 -1,16 -1,29
  42  -1,97  Ulf Harrysson                       Andreasson       4                                -3,03 -2,39 -1,16 -1,29