Kommande tävlingar
08/11 Allsvenskan Division II
08/11 Allsvenskan, d iv 2, rond 8 -
10/11 Sista anmälningsdag av antal l
Rapporterade tävlingar
12/10 Guldskvadern 2014
11/10 Oskarskamns BK - Jubileumsguld
11/10 Döderhultskampen Omg 1
Falköpings BS » Simultan 2011-10-31 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Falköpings BS

Simultan 2011-10-31

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 80 12/0
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 50 9/3
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 50 9/3
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -120 4/8
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -120 4/8
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -120 4/8
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson -400 0/12

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 140 9/3
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 140 9/3
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 140 9/3
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 140 9/3
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 110 3/9
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 110 3/9
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -100 0/12

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson 180 12/0
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 120 10/2
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 110 8/4
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek -50 3/9
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -50 3/9
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -50 3/9
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -50 3/9

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson 100 8/4
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 100 8/4
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 100 8/4
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 100 8/4
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 100 8/4
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -620 1/11
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -620 1/11

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg 650 12/0
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 620 7/5
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen 620 7/5
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 620 7/5
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 620 7/5
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 180 2/10
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -300 0/12

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 460 12/0
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg 400 6/6
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 400 6/6
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen 400 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 400 6/6
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 400 6/6
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -100 0/12

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 650 12/0
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 620 10/2
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 170 7/5
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 170 7/5
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -100 4/8
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -110 2/10
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -300 0/12

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson -460 8/4
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -460 8/4
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -460 8/4
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind -460 8/4
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -460 8/4
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -490 1/11
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -490 1/11

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 300 12/0
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 110 10/2
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 100 8/4
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -90 5/7
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -90 5/7
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -120 1/11
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson -120 1/11

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 620 10/2
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 620 10/2
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 620 10/2
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 170 6/6
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 140 4/8
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg 110 2/10
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 90 0/12

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 460 12/0
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 450 6/6
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 450 6/6
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 450 6/6
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 450 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 450 6/6
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 210 0/12

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 650 11/1
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 650 11/1
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 630 6/6
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson 630 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 630 6/6
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 600 2/10
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -100 0/12

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 200 9/3
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen 200 9/3
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 200 9/3
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 200 9/3
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek -110 4/8
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -200 1/11
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -200 1/11

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson -130 12/0
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -140 8/4
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -140 8/4
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -140 8/4
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind -400 4/8
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -500 2/10
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek -570 0/12

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 710 10/2
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen 710 10/2
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson 710 10/2
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 680 3/9
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 680 3/9
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 680 3/9
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 680 3/9

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 180 12/0
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson 150 10/2
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 120 7/5
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 120 7/5
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen 110 3/9
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson 110 3/9
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -50 0/12

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -450 6/6
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman -450 6/6
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -450 6/6
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -450 6/6
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -450 6/6
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -450 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -450 6/6

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 50 12/0
Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn -110 9/3
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen -110 9/3
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -140 6/6
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman -150 4/8
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -180 2/10
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -400 0/12

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 200 11/1
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 200 11/1
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 110 8/4
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 100 6/6
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -50 3/9
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -50 3/9
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -90 0/12

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson 1100 12/0
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg 500 10/2
Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn 200 7/5
Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 200 7/5
Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson -170 4/8
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson -300 2/10
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson -1100 0/12

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 100 11/1
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 100 11/1
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -200 8/4
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -420 3/9
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson -420 3/9
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -420 3/9
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -420 3/9

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -140 9/3
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind -140 9/3
Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg -140 9/3
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman -140 9/3
Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson -170 3/9
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson -170 3/9
Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson -620 0/12

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 200 12/0
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind -100 6/6
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson -100 6/6
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg -100 6/6
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman -100 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek -100 6/6
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson -200 0/12

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenth Sandéhn - Ulrik Christensen Anders Karlsson - Kjell-Åke Lind 480 6/6
Kjell Gustafsson - Åke Carlsson Ingrid Rylander - Tomas Gustafsson 480 6/6
Gunnar Gustavsson - Lena Geiborg Rune Karlsson - Börje Eriksson 480 6/6
Lennart Johansson - Lennart Hermansson Väinö Bistsjö - Göran Svanberg 480 6/6
Kjell Geiborg - Elof Karlsson Anders Birgander - Margareta Lagerman 480 6/6
Karin Sandéhn - Gulli Ragnarsson Ulla Moberg - Karl-Erik Ek 480 6/6
Sten Gustavsson - Ässy Sandéhn Per-Olof Larsson - Fredrik Pettersson 480 6/6