Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
25/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn
7
KD1092
kn10852
E10
EKD952
E86
64
K7632
kn63
kn743
E
9854
1084
5
KD973

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 S= E 110 42/0
Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3 V+2 K -200 40/2
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 4 V= D -620 37/5
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 V= 2 -620 37/5
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 4 V+1 8 -650 23/19
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 V+1 7 -650 23/19
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 V+1 K -650 23/19
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 V+1 5 -650 23/19
Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 4 V+1 Kn -650 23/19
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 4 V+1 D -650 23/19
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 V+1 2 -650 23/19
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg 4 V+1 D -650 23/19
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V+2 K -680 6/36
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V+2 D -680 6/36
Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 4 V+2 D -680 6/36
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 V+3 D -710 0/42