Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn87
D97
1098754
10954
K1086

Kkn984
62
kn5
EKD32
ED62
ED3
E432
kn6
10753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 Ö-6 3 300 42/0
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö-2 E 100 37/5
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 V-2 D 100 37/5
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2NT Ö-2 2 100 37/5
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 5 V-2 10 100 37/5
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö-1 3 50 32/10
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 V+1 8 -110 21/21
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 V= 7 -110 21/21
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö= E -110 21/21
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö= Kn -110 21/21
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 2 V+1 7 -110 21/21
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 V= 7 -110 21/21
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 V= D -110 21/21
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 3 Ö= 2 -110 21/21
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3 V= 3 -110 21/21
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 V+1 7 -110 21/21
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+1 E -130 6/36
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 V+1 10 -130 6/36
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö+1 3 -130 6/36
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V+1 4 -130 6/36
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 V+1 7 -130 6/36
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4D S-4 K -800 0/42