Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn10743
83
ED7
kn62
ED952
74
103
EK109
K
EKD652
K6
D853
86
kn109
kn98542
74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 Ö+3 8 -230 39/3
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 Ö+3 4 -230 39/3
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 Ö+3 2 -230 39/3
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 3 Ö+3 2 -230 39/3
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö+1 8 -630 33/9
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 33/9
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 4 Ö+1 4 -650 30/12
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 28/14
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö+2 9 -680 25/17
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 5 Ö+1 Kn -680 25/17
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 21/21
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3NT Ö+3 5 -690 21/21
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö+3 6 -710 12/30
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 5 Ö+2 7 -710 12/30
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö+3 7 -710 12/30
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö+3 6 -710 12/30
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 6 V= E -1370 4/38
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 6 Ö= 8 -1430 2/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 6NT Ö+1 Kn -1470 0/42