Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
97
ED743
Ekn1072
10
Ekn5
K96
95
Kkn853
1043
kn1082
KD3
ED4
KD862
5
864
9762

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 3D Ö-3 8 800 42/0
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4D Ö-2 K 500 40/2
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö-2 K 200 35/7
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4D V-1 9 200 35/7
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 Ö-2 8 200 35/7
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg 3 Ö-2 K 200 35/7
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö-1 6 100 27/15
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 3 Ö-1 K 100 27/15
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3NT Ö-1 4 100 27/15
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 3NT Ö-1 8 100 27/15
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3 S-1 K -50 21/21
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 N-1 E -50 21/21
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 N-2 E -100 17/25
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 3 N-2 E -100 17/25
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth 3 V= E -110 13/29
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 Ö= 6 -110 13/29
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2NT V= Kn -120 10/32
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg 3 S-3 8 -150 8/34
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 S-5 9 -250 6/36
Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= 8 -600 3/39
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT Ö= 4 -600 3/39
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/42