Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-10-26

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.10.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
54
kn10762
kn3
D953
K93
8543
1097
E82
EDkn10
9
EK542
K74
8762
EKD
D86
kn106

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 41/1
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V-1 Kn 50 41/1
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 N-1 K -100 38/4
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Jan-Erik Andersson - Kjell Persson 2 Ö= E -110 36/6
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Stina Sigfrid - Ulla Atterdal I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3 Ö+1 E -130 25/17
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Gertie Morini - Eugenio Morini 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Sven-Erik Åström - Staffan Sandberg Jen Ahlberg - GunBritt Beijbom 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren 2 Ö+2 E -130 25/17
Kerstin Lindqvist - Inga Sternberg Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 3 Ö+1 E -130 25/17
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ulrika Wesslau - Catharina Almström 3 Ö= K -140 14/28
P-G Norlin - Anders Spjuth Anita Deckel - Ulla Karlbom 2 Ö+3 E -150 10/32
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 2 Ö+3 E -150 10/32
Rolf Norlin - Dan Bååth Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 Ö+3 K -150 10/32
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 Ö+2 K -170 5/37
Åsel Floderus - Karin Axelsson Sylvia Dennergren - Yvonne Siewert 3 Ö+1 E -170 5/37
Anne-Marie Didner - Mari-Ann Broberg Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT V= 3 -400 1/41
Åke Isberg - Inga Isberg Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= K -400 1/41