Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Fredagstävling 2011-05-27 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagstävling 2011-05-27

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K108
kn8532
84
875
kn5
EKD964
953
32
D764
10
ED76
kn1096
E932
7
Kkn102
EKD4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 4D V-4 8 800 18/0
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 2D V-2 5 300 16/2
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT N+1 10 120 14/4
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 S= E 110 12/6
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 2D V-1 K 100 9/9
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 2 V-2 8 100 9/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 2 S= E 90 6/12
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 2 V-1 8 50 4/14
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 3 S-1 E -50 1/17
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT N-1 Kn -50 1/17

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E96
974
ED95
K75
Dkn832
E10
4
D9843
4
Kkn8653
K863
E6
K1075
D2
kn1072
kn102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 17/1
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 17/1
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 14/4
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 2 Ö= Kn -110 12/6
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 10/8
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 5/13
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 5/13
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 5/13
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 5/13
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 2 S-3 E -300 0/18

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E83
ED8654
76
43
K5
92
E842
EKkn92
D97
K10
Kkn109
D865
kn10642
kn73
D53
107

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 3NT V-2 6 200 18/0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 5 V-1 4 100 15/3
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 5 V-1 E 100 15/3
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3 N-2 Kn -100 11/7
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 3 N-2 D -100 11/7
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 4 V= E -130 8/10
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 V= E -600 5/13
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT Ö= Kn -600 5/13
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 1/17
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT V+1 8 -630 1/17

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn86
E106
Ekn83
72
D1075
Kkn2
62
D1064
E
753
9754
Ekn853
9432
D984
KD10
K9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 4 N= 8 620 18/0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 3 N= E 140 14/4
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 3 N= E 140 14/4
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2 N+1 E 140 14/4
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 2 N= 3 110 10/8
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT N= 3 90 8/10
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N-2 3 -200 5/13
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 4 N-2 5 -200 5/13
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 4 N-3 8 -300 2/16
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 4 N-4 E -400 0/18

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn96
K9
kn1097
EKD
73
Ekn532
642
kn95
K108
10864
D853
42
E542
D7
EK
108763

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 3NT N+3 3 690 18/0
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 4 N+2 6 680 16/2
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 N+1 6 650 9/9
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 4 N+1 5 650 9/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 S= 7 650 9/9
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 4 N+1 4 650 9/9
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 N+1 4 650 9/9
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 4 N+1 3 650 9/9
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 3NT N+1 5 630 2/16
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2NT S+1 5 150 0/18

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
83
K65
Ekn1074
987
D9
1094
D52
KDkn102
Kkn1075
D8
K96
654
E642
Ekn732
83
E3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 2 Ö-3 3 300 17/1
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 V-3 5 300 17/1
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 3 S+2 D 200 14/4
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 2 S+2 K 170 12/6
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 1NT N+2 Kn 150 10/8
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3 S= D 140 8/10
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 1NT N+1 Kn 120 6/12
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S= D 110 4/14
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 4 S-1 D -50 2/16
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V+1 E -130 0/18

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn102
KDkn82
Kkn5
K
K54
E95
9843
D72
73
103
E107
kn108654
E986
764
D62
E93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 4 S+1 2 650 18/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 N= Kn 620 9/9
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 4 S= 9 620 9/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 4 S= D 620 9/9
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 S= 2 620 9/9
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 4 S= 9 620 9/9
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 4 S= 9 620 9/9
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 N= E 620 9/9
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 S= 9 620 9/9
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 2 S+2 9 170 0/18

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD10
EDkn74

KDkn105
E86
952
E2
E9632
kn954
K1083
kn876
7
732
6
KD109543
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3NT N+1 7 430 18/0
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 3NT S= 3 400 14/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 3NT N= 7 400 14/4
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 3NT N= 7 400 14/4
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 N= 7 110 10/8
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT N-1 5 -50 6/12
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 3NT N-1 7 -50 6/12
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 3NT S-1 3 -50 6/12
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT N-2 8 -100 2/16
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 5 S-3 E -150 0/18

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD82
D103
Dkn8
1097
10
E74
10973
EK432
kn9764
98
EK4
Dkn5
E53
Kkn652
652
86

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 3NT Ö-1 5 100 16/2
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3NT Ö-1 3 100 16/2
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT Ö-1 2 100 16/2
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Pass   12/6
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 1NT V+1 2 -120 8/10
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 2NT V= 3 -120 8/10
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2NT Ö= 2 -120 8/10
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 3 Ö+1 2 -130 4/14
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 1NT V+3 D -180 1/17
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 1NT V+3 D -180 1/17

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
alla i zon
KD107
EK4
106
9876
kn965
10752
KD
E54
E3
983
Ekn732
kn102
842
Dkn6
9854
KD3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 N= Kn 110 18/0
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 2 Ö-1 8 100 16/2
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 1NT S= K 90 13/5
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 1NT S= 5 90 13/5
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 1NT S-1 4 -100 10/8
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 1NT N-2 2 -200 4/14
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 1NT S-2 5 -200 4/14
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2NT N-2 E -200 4/14
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 2 N-2 Kn -200 4/14
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT S-2 K -200 4/14

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D1084
D6
K863
Ekn5
kn65
9752
ED10
KD4
E72
EK3
kn97
10987
K93
kn1084
542
632

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 2 Ö-2 3 100 15/3
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V-2 4 100 15/3
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3 V-2 8 100 15/3
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3 Ö-2 K 100 15/3
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 1NT Ö-1 8 50 8/10
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 2 Ö-1 K 50 8/10
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3 V-1 5 50 8/10
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 1NT Ö= 5 -90 4/14
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 2 V= 6 -110 2/16
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 2NT V= 3 -120 0/18

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
N-S i zon
32
kn1052
K83
kn942
ED1096
ED74
D7
63
Kkn87
86
kn1095
K108
54
K93
E642
ED75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 V-1 4 50 17/1
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 4 V-1 Kn 50 17/1
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 2 V+1 Kn -140 11/7
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 3 V= 10 -140 11/7
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V+1 5 -140 11/7
Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 2 V+1 Kn -140 11/7
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 2 V+2 3 -170 5/13
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 2 V+2 2 -170 5/13
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 2 V+3 Kn -200 1/17
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2 V+3 3 -200 1/17

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
alla i zon
963
D1097
D109
kn52
D7
82
kn7643
E943
EKkn
EK3
EK852
D6
108542
kn654

K1087

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 6 Ö-2 8 200 18/0
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 6 Ö-1 8 100 16/2
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 13/5
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 13/5
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 8/10
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 8/10
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 8/10
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 2/16
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 3NT Ö+3 7 -690 2/16
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 2/16

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
ingen i zon
E108
D93
E32
Dkn84
Dkn62
E
954
109753
9743
10542
D107
K6
K5
Kkn876
Kkn86
E2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 S+2 D 480 13/5
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 4 S+2 10 480 13/5
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 S+2 10 480 13/5
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 4 S+2 E 480 13/5
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 S+2 D 480 13/5
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 5 S+1 D 480 13/5
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S+1 7 450 5/13
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 4 S+1 D 450 5/13
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT S+1 6 430 2/16
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 S-1 6 -50 0/18

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EKkn954
7
E
KDkn63
76
Ekn652
kn1073
54
1083
D984
D986
108
D2
K103
K542
E972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 6 N+1 10 1460 16/2
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 6 N+1 10 1460 16/2
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 6 N+1 8 1460 16/2
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 6 N= 8 1430 12/6
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 6 S= E 1370 10/8
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 N+3 8 710 8/10
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3NT S+3 Kn 690 6/12
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 N+1 8 680 4/14
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 N+3 6 170 1/17
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 3 N+3 3 170 1/17

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD1063
ED9
Kkn83
D
8
kn108764
6
109742
E972

E9754
K863
kn54
K532
D102
Ekn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 4NT S+2 Kn 490 17/1
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT N+3 3 490 17/1
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N+1 6 450 11/7
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 4 N+1 6 450 11/7
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 4 N+1 6 450 11/7
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 4 N+1 6 450 11/7
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 4 N= E 420 6/12
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 3NT S= 10 400 4/14
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 4 N-1 E -50 2/16
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 5 N-2 E -100 0/18

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E4
K64
EDkn5
EK107
D8752
D3
K83
D95
K63
Ekn7
1042
8432
kn109
109852
976
kn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 N= 8 420 17/1
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 4 N= 2 420 17/1
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 2NT N+2 2 180 14/4
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3 N+1 6 170 12/6
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 2NT N+1 2 150 10/8
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 N= 2 140 7/11
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 2 N+1 3 140 7/11
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 3NT N-2 10 -100 3/15
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3NT N-2 3 -100 3/15
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 3NT N-4 7 -200 0/18

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
83
KDkn85
kn43
KDkn
ED1096
9
1087
9753
kn754
E43

E108642
K2
10762
EKD9652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 4 N+2 8 680 17/1
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 5 S+1 9 680 17/1
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 4 N= 4 620 14/4
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth 3 S+1 5 130 12/6
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 5D Ö-1 E 100 10/8
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N-1 3 -100 7/11
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 5 S-1 9 -100 7/11
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 4 N-2 E -200 4/14
Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh 5D V= 3 -650 1/17
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 5D V= K -650 1/17

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
53
E2
KD6
ED10853
ED9874
D84
3
Kkn4
Kkn2
kn97
Ekn10874
7
106
K10653
952
962

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 5 V-2 E 200 18/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 4 V-1 E 100 12/6
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 4 V-1 E 100 12/6
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V-1 5 100 12/6
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 V-1 E 100 12/6
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 V-1 E 100 12/6
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 5D N-3 2 -500 5/13
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 5D N-3 2 -500 5/13
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 V= E -620 2/16
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 4 V+1 3 -650 0/18

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
842
Kkn7532
5
K98
D965
9
K832
D1074
EK
E1086
Ekn764
E2
kn1073
D4
D109
kn653

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 3NT Ö-2 D 200 18/0
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2 V-1 5 100 16/2
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 2NT Ö+1 D -150 14/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 3NT Ö= D -600 9/9
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö= D -600 9/9
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 3NT Ö= D -600 9/9
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 3NT Ö= D -600 9/9
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+1 D -630 2/16
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+1 D -630 2/16
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 2/16

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
10842

D853
EDkn72
kn6
E10754
kn72
853
D75
kn832
EK106
K6
EK93
KD96
94
1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg 2NT Ö-3 10 150 18/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist 3 S= 6 140 15/3
Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N= E 140 15/3
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus 3D Ö-1 E 100 12/6
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 4 N-1 E -100 10/8
Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2 Ö= E -110 6/12
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V= 5 -110 6/12
Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom 2 Ö= K -110 6/12
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 2 V+1 E -140 2/16
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2 V+2 E -170 0/18

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KDkn106
74
Dkn7
KD2
752
1086
K953
873
98
ED53
E10642
106
E43
Kkn92
8
Ekn954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT N+2 2 460 14/4
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 3NT S+2 6 460 14/4
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 3NT N+2 4 460 14/4
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3NT N+2 10 460 14/4
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 3NT N+2 2 460 14/4
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 4 N+1 E 450 5/13
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 4 N+1 E 450 5/13
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 4 N+1 E 450 5/13
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 N+1 10 450 5/13
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 5 S= 8 400 0/18

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
E2
KD10753
D
ED94
Kkn3
9
98432
kn732
D654
Ekn6
EK65
K8
10987
842
kn107
1065

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 2 N+2 K 170 17/1
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2 N+2 E 170 17/1
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 2 N+1 E 140 14/4
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 2 N= 5 110 12/6
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2NT Ö-1 8 100 10/8
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 1 N= E 80 8/10
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 2 N-1 E -100 6/12
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 3 V+1 E -130 4/14
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 2 N-2 E -200 1/17
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 4 N-2 K -200 1/17

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
53
E9432
964
D62
K72
kn7
EKD1032
K4
10986
106
kn8
109853
EDkn4
KD85
75
Ekn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Karlander - Kerstin Helleberg Bo Hagman - Rune Örnevall 3NTD V-4 2 800 18/0
Marianne Everdahl - Annika Nybom Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 5D V-3 E 500 16/2
Elisabeth Forsell - Mona Hellingh Kerstin Avenberg - Anita Deckel 3 N= 8 140 9/9
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 N+1 Kn 140 9/9
Hans Nerell - Peter Flodqvist Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 3 N= Kn 140 9/9
Jan-Erik Nelléus - Gunnel Nelléus Hubert Thorson - Per Skoglund 3 N= Kn 140 9/9
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Bill Nylind - Lennart Herminge 3 N= Kn 140 9/9
Eva Klingspor - Agneta Seth Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri 3 N= Kn 140 9/9
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Stig Karlsson - Lars Gustafsson 1NT V-2 2 100 2/16
Eva Backhammar - Anita Lindgren Yvonne Flodqvist - Kerstin Håstad 3 V-1 4 50 0/18