Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K964
5
742
kn10964
52
1072
65
ED8732
D107
ED986
EK3
K5
Ekn83
Kkn43
Dkn1098

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT Ö-4 D 400 42.0/0.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 3NT Ö-3 D 300 40.0/2.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT V-2 Kn 200 31.0/11.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 4 Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2NT Ö-2 D 200 31.0/11.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 N= E 110 21.0/21.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 N= E 110 21.0/21.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 Ö-1 D 100 15.0/27.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö-1 D 100 15.0/27.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT Ö-1 D 100 15.0/27.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 1NT V-1 Kn 100 15.0/27.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 Ö= D -110 7.0/35.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 2 Ö= D -110 7.0/35.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 2 Ö= D -110 7.0/35.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 Ö= 8 -110 7.0/35.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 1 Ö+3 D -170 2.0/40.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4D Ö= D -790 0.0/42.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson     - -/22.7