Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
D1094
K10
kn62
D876
765
E764
74
Kkn54
Ekn832
2
KD1083
102
K
Dkn9853
E95
E93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2 Ö-3 D 300 42.0/0.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3 Ö-2 D 200 40.0/2.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 2NT N+2 10 180 38.0/4.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 S+2 7 170 36.0/6.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 S= 7 140 31.0/11.0
Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3 S= 7 140 31.0/11.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 S+1 5 140 31.0/11.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 2 S+1 7 140 31.0/11.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 S= 7 110 21.0/21.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2 S= 7 110 21.0/21.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 2 S= 7 110 21.0/21.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 S= 7 110 21.0/21.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 2 S= 7 110 21.0/21.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 S= 4 110 21.0/21.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 3 Ö-1 8 100 11.0/31.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 Ö-1 D 100 11.0/31.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 3 Ö-1 D 100 11.0/31.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 2 Ö-1 E 100 11.0/31.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 4 S-1 7 -100 6.0/36.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö= D -110 4.0/38.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 4 S-2 7 -200 1.0/41.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 S-2 5 -200 1.0/41.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler     - -/18.1