Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn762
D98
10843
95
KD1043
E1065
E
E87
E5
K43
K2
KDkn642
98
kn72
Dkn9765
103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S-4 K -200 42.0/0.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 5 Ö+2 D -640 39.0/3.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 5 Ö+2 D -640 39.0/3.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 4 V+2 4 -680 36.0/6.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3NT Ö+4 7 -720 27.0/15.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 3NT V+4 3 -720 27.0/15.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V+4 10 -720 27.0/15.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT Ö+4 D -720 27.0/15.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 3NT V+4 3 -720 27.0/15.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 3NT Ö+4 5 -720 27.0/15.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 3NT Ö+4 D -720 27.0/15.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT Ö+4 D -720 27.0/15.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 5D S-5 E -1100 18.0/24.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 6 Ö+1 D -1390 15.0/27.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 6 Ö+1 D -1390 15.0/27.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 6 V= 9 -1430 11.0/31.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 6 V= 9 -1430 11.0/31.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 6NT Ö+1 D -1470 4.0/38.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 6NT Ö+1 7 -1470 4.0/38.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 6NT Ö+1 D -1470 4.0/38.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 6NT V+1 5 -1470 4.0/38.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 6NT V+1 3 -1470 4.0/38.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson     - 20.3/-