Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn8
K1064
E8654
KD
D10954
ED953
93
E
K73
72
7
kn1095432
E62
kn8
KDkn102
876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 5 V-4 E 200 42.0/0.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 4 V-3 E 150 39.0/3.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V-3 4 150 39.0/3.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 N= K 130 35.0/7.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4 S= 3 130 35.0/7.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 V-2 E 100 30.0/12.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 V-2 E 100 30.0/12.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 Ö-2 K 100 30.0/12.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3 V-1 K 50 22.0/20.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 5 V-1 E 50 22.0/20.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3 V-1 E 50 22.0/20.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3 V-1 E 50 22.0/20.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 V-1 D 50 22.0/20.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 5 S-1 E -50 14.0/28.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 5 S-1 E -50 14.0/28.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 5 N-1 3 -50 14.0/28.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5D S-1 4 -100 8.0/34.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 5D S-1 E -100 8.0/34.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 5D N-1 K -100 8.0/34.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1 V+1 6 -110 4.0/38.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 V+1 K -140 2.0/40.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 V= K -420 0.0/42.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin     - -/22.0