Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn6
Ekn753
842
kn72
K1098743
96
976
4
D2
K104
E53
KD1065
E5
D82
KDkn10
E983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4D V-3 E 500 42.0/0.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 3NT Ö-4 10 200 40.0/2.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 1NT S+2 3 150 38.0/4.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1 N+2 K 140 35.0/7.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S+1 4 140 35.0/7.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 2 N= K 110 32.0/10.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 V-2 E 100 29.0/13.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2NT Ö-2 K 100 29.0/13.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 3 V-1 Kn 50 21.0/21.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 2 V-1 E 50 21.0/21.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 2NT Ö-1 K 50 21.0/21.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 V-1 6 50 21.0/21.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2NT Ö-1 K 50 21.0/21.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2 V-1 2 50 21.0/21.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 S-1 4 -100 13.0/29.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3 N-1 D -100 13.0/29.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 2 V= E -110 9.0/33.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 2 V= 3 -110 9.0/33.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 3 V= 2 -140 5.0/37.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 V+1 Kn -140 5.0/37.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 3 N-2 D -200 2.0/40.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT S-3 3 -300 0.0/42.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer     - 16.2/-