Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D3
KD86
E9862
54
E65
kn
KD43
98732
1098
92
kn1075
EK106
Kkn742
E107543

Dkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 4 S+2 K 680 38.0/4.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 S+2 E 680 38.0/4.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4 S+2 E 680 38.0/4.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 4 S+2 E 680 38.0/4.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 4 S+2 K 680 38.0/4.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 22.0/20.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 4 S+1 Kn 650 22.0/20.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 4 S+1 6 650 22.0/20.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 S+1 5 650 22.0/20.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 S+1 K 650 22.0/20.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 4 S= E 620 5.0/37.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 4 S= 9 620 5.0/37.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 S= 9 620 5.0/37.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 4 S= 9 620 5.0/37.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 4 S= E 620 5.0/37.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 4 S= Kn 620 5.0/37.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson     - 20.3/-