Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1098
K654
108642
kn
D632
ED8
EDkn
KD2
EK754
kn10
75
10875
kn
9732
K93
E9643

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 5 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/1.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 6 V-1 Kn 100 41.0/1.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 V= Kn -620 34.0/8.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 4 V= Kn -620 34.0/8.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V= Kn -620 34.0/8.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 4 V= Kn -620 34.0/8.0
Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 Ö= 3 -620 34.0/8.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT V+1 5 -630 28.0/14.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19.0/23.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 4 V+1 Kn -650 19.0/23.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 3NT V+2 10 -660 8.0/34.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 8.0/34.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT V+2 6 -660 8.0/34.0
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT V+3 5 -690 2.0/40.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT V+3 4 -690 2.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT V+3 6 -690 2.0/40.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer     - 16.2/-