Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
93
EK9
D954
E654
D865
D3
kn862
Kkn10
kn104
kn1072
1073
D93
EK72
8654
EK
872

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 3NT S+1 5 430 41.0/1.0
Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3NT N+1 Kn 430 41.0/1.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 S= 5 420 38.0/4.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT N= 7 400 36.0/6.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2NT S= 3 120 31.0/11.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 2NT N= Kn 120 31.0/11.0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 1NT N+1 Kn 120 31.0/11.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2NT N= 7 120 31.0/11.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 N+1 Kn 110 24.0/18.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 N+1 Kn 110 24.0/18.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 S= D 110 24.0/18.0
Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT N-1 7 -50 10.0/32.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 3NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT N-1 7 -50 10.0/32.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving 3NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 3NT N-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 3NT N-1 2 -50 10.0/32.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 4 S-1 Kn -50 10.0/32.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn     - -/22.2