Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
5
Ekn92
K10654
842
97432
K86
82
EK6
EDkn106
4
E97
kn1075
K8
D10753
Dkn3
D93

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton 4 Ö-1 3 50 40.0/2.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 4 Ö-1 D 50 40.0/2.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler 4 Ö-1 D 50 40.0/2.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 Ö+1 D -170 34.0/8.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 Ö+1 D -170 34.0/8.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö+1 D -170 34.0/8.0
Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 4 Ö= 5 -420 23.0/19.0
Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 Ö= D -420 23.0/19.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 4 V= 6 -420 23.0/19.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 4 Ö+1 7 -450 7.0/35.0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö+1 5 -450 7.0/35.0
Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner 4 Ö+1 D -450 7.0/35.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 Ö+1 D -450 7.0/35.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö+1 7 -450 7.0/35.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 4 Ö+1 D -450 7.0/35.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 4 Ö+1 7 -450 7.0/35.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 V+1 E -450 7.0/35.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving     - -/19.1