Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
984
652
D976
E106
532
EK
Kkn852
D95
E107
kn10843
104
kn72
KDkn6
D97
E3
K843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 2 Ö-3 K 150 41.0/1.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 3 Ö-3 K 150 41.0/1.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 S= E 140 37.0/5.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1 S+2 E 140 37.0/5.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT S= E 120 32.0/10.0
Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson 1NT S+1 E 120 32.0/10.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns 2NT N= 4 120 32.0/10.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 1 S+1 E 110 26.0/16.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 S= 9 110 26.0/16.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 2 S= E 110 26.0/16.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 1NT Ö-2 K 100 19.0/23.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson 2 V-2 9 100 19.0/23.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö-2 6 100 19.0/23.0
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 1NT V-2 7 100 19.0/23.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 1NT S= 5 90 14.0/28.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1 S= E 80 12.0/30.0
Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström 2 Ö-1 E 50 8.0/34.0
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 2 V-1 9 50 8.0/34.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 2 V-1 8 50 8.0/34.0
Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 1 Ö= K -80 4.0/38.0
Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 S-1 E -100 2.0/40.0
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 S-2 E -200 0.0/42.0
Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström     - 23.6/-