Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2011-05-04

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K54
D9632
85
kn53
kn98
EK
107
EK10974
D632
kn108
KDkn
D62
E107
754
E96432
8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö-3 E 150 42.0/0.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Sven-Erik Åström - Håkan Sacklén 5 V-2 8 100 40.0/2.0
Kerstin Lindqvist - Britt-Marie Eyton Ellen Norman - Elisabeth Bellman 5 V-1 8 50 35.0/7.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Klas Änggård - Birgitta Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 8 50 35.0/7.0
Ann-Catrin Bejtoft - Monica Andersson-Flad Sigvard Carlefred - Olle Magnuson 5 V-1 8 50 35.0/7.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Lars Göran Asmundsson - Désirée Asmundsson-Färlin 4 Ö-1 E 50 35.0/7.0
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 V+1 8 -130 30.0/12.0
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 Ö+1 8 -140 28.0/14.0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Gunilla Fjellstedt - Anita Dackel 3NT Ö= 3 -400 26.0/16.0
Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 Ö= E -420 24.0/18.0
Ylva Jansson - Elisabeth Nyström Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 11.0/31.0
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Birgitta Lyckeberg - Hans Lyckeberg 3NT V+1 2 -430 11.0/31.0
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Karin Wallin - Carl-Arvid Thorild 3NT V+1 3 -430 11.0/31.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Elisabeth Andersson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT V+1 2 -430 11.0/31.0
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Ingrid Stockman - Anneliese Schapira 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 11.0/31.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 11.0/31.0
Lars Appelin - Sven E Nilsson Birgitta Elding - Ann Löfberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 11.0/31.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Karen Carlberg - Rita Sjöö 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 11.0/31.0
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Göran Sterin - Kerstin Sterin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 11.0/31.0
Harriet Lundvall - Ulla Gräns Erling Ribbing - Björn Bergström 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 11.0/31.0
Brita Hedenius - Henrik Köhler Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 3NT Ö+1 4 -430 11.0/31.0
Sverker Holmberger - Hans Elfving Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 11.0/31.0
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson     - 20.3/-