Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
ED94
ED
Dkn652
K10
kn85
K97
K9
EDkn84
K106
kn532
843
653
732
10864
E107
972

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1 N+3 6 130 63/3
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 2 N+2 6 130 63/3
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 2 N+2 6 130 63/3
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 N+2 6 130 63/3
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 2NT N= 2 120 58/8
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 N+1 5 110 40/26
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 2 N+1 3 110 40/26
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 2 N+1 3 110 40/26
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2 N= 6 110 40/26
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 1 N+2 3 110 40/26
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N= 6 110 40/26
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 1 N+2 6 110 40/26
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3 N= 3 110 40/26
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 2 N+1 6 110 40/26
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 1 N+1 3 110 40/26
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 2 N+1 3 110 40/26
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 1NT V-1 2 100 22/44
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 1NT N= 6 90 13/53
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 N= 6 90 13/53
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 N= 6 90 13/53
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 N= 6 90 13/53
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 2 N= 6 90 13/53
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 N= 6 90 13/53
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 1NT N= 6 90 13/53
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 2 N= 6 90 13/53
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1 N= 6 80 4/62
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 5 N-1 6 -100 2/64
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 5 N-2 6 -200 0/66