Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D10972
K543
10
D83
Ekn63
E72
EK8
1097
54
Dkn86
D943
K52
K8
109
kn7652
Ekn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 2NT V-3 3 300 66/0
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3NT V-2 5 200 59/7
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2NT Ö-2 5 200 59/7
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT V-2 9 200 59/7
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 2NT V-2 2 200 59/7
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 3NT V-2 3 200 59/7
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2NT V-2 9 200 59/7
Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare 3NT V-1 3 100 39/27
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 2NT V-1 10 100 39/27
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 1NT V-1 2 100 39/27
Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3NT V-1 10 100 39/27
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2NT V-1 3 100 39/27
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT V-1 4 100 39/27
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 1NT V-1 2 100 39/27
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V-1 3 100 39/27
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 1NT V-1 2 100 39/27
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2NT V-1 4 100 39/27
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2NT V-1 3 100 39/27
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3NT V-1 2 100 39/27
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 2NT V-1 3 100 39/27
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 2NT V-1 3 100 39/27
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 2 N-1 4 -50 24/42
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 1NT V= 2 -90 21/45
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1NT V= D -90 21/45
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3 V= 3 -110 18/48
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT V= 7 -120 9/57
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 9/57
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2NT V= 2 -120 9/57
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2NT V= 9 -120 9/57
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 1NT V+1 7 -120 9/57
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 9/57
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 2NT V= 4 -120 9/57
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 2NT V= 3 -120 9/57
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT V+3 2 -180 0/66