Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn863
98
Dkn82
1042
10542
E65
K976
53
KD7
KD4
43
Dkn876
E9
kn10732
E105
EK9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT S= 5 400 66/0
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1NTD S= 6 180 64/2
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V-3 9 150 62/4
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 2 S+1 7 140 59/7
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1 S+2 5 140 59/7
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT S+1 6 120 51/15
Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 1NT S+1 5 120 51/15
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT S+1 3 120 51/15
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 1NT S+1 6 120 51/15
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 1NT S+1 2 120 51/15
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 1NT S+1 6 120 51/15
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1 S+1 5 110 41/25
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 1 S+1 5 110 41/25
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch 1 S+1 2 110 41/25
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 1 S+1 5 110 41/25
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 2 V-2 9 100 33/33
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 2 Ö-2 Kn 100 33/33
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 2 V-2 9 100 33/33
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 2NT Ö-2 7 100 33/33
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 1NT S= 7 90 24/42
Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 1NT S= 5 90 24/42
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 1NT S= 5 90 24/42
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 1NT S= 6 90 24/42
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Göran Parner - Gert Persson 1NT S= 6 90 24/42
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1 S= 5 80 18/48
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 1NT V-1 6 50 14/52
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2 V-1 9 50 14/52
Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 2 Ö-1 E 50 14/52
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1NT S-1 5 -50 7/59
Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 2 S-1 5 -50 7/59
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 S-1 5 -50 7/59
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 2 S-1 5 -50 7/59
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT V= 6 -90 2/64
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 2 S-2 5 -100 0/66