Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
1084
kn108
Dkn10974
10
D65
53
E83
Ekn642
Ekn32
9742
6
D987
K97
EKD6
K52
K53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1NT Ö-4 E 400 66/0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö-2 E 200 64/2
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT S+2 4 180 61/5
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT S+3 2 180 61/5
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT S+2 2 150 55/11
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1NT S+2 2 150 55/11
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 3 S+2 2 150 55/11
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2NT S+1 2 150 55/11
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3 N+1 E 130 50/16
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT S+1 10 120 42/24
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 1NT S+1 4 120 42/24
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1NT S+1 2 120 42/24
Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 1NT S+1 2 120 42/24
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 1NT S+1 2 120 42/24
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT S+1 2 120 42/24
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 1NT S+1 2 120 42/24
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S= 5 110 34/32
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 3 V-1 Kn 100 32/34
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 1NT S= 2 90 30/36
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 1 S= 5 80 28/38
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V= D -90 26/40
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 3NT S-1 2 -100 20/46
Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT S-1 6 -100 20/46
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 1 S-1 3 -100 20/46
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 5 N-1 E -100 20/46
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 5 N-1 8 -100 20/46
Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 2 V+1 D -110 13/53
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Göran Parner - Gert Persson 3 V= Kn -110 13/53
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 1NT S-2 2 -200 6/60
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 3NT S-2 4 -200 6/60
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2NT S-2 5 -200 6/60
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch 3 S-2 5 -200 6/60
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 1NT N-2 4 -200 6/60
Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 S-3 5 -300 0/66