Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
85
Dkn96
Ekn
E9842
KDkn76
E852
63
76
94
K104
KD54
kn1053
E1032
73
109872
KD

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 4 V-4 E 200 66/0
Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 3NT Ö-3 K 150 64/2
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 1NT N+1 5 120 62/4
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 2 N+1 9 110 59/7
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 2 N+1 K 110 59/7
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 2 V-2 D 100 54/12
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 3 V-2 E 100 54/12
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2NT Ö-2 K 100 54/12
Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare 1NT S= K 90 46/20
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2 N= 9 90 46/20
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson 2 S= K 90 46/20
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson 1NT N= 5 90 46/20
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 N= 9 90 46/20
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 V-1 E 50 36/30
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 36/30
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1NT Ö-1 10 50 36/30
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT Ö-1 K 50 36/30
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson 2 V-1 E 50 36/30
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 1NT Ö= 10 -90 30/36
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2NT S-1 6 -100 23/43
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT N-1 4 -100 23/43
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N-1 9 -100 23/43
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 1NT N-1 K -100 23/43
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3 N-1 4 -100 23/43
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 N-1 9 -100 23/43
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 2 V= E -110 13/53
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2 V= E -110 13/53
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1 V+1 E -110 13/53
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 2 V= D -110 13/53
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 2NT Ö= 10 -120 8/58
Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 3NT S-2 2 -200 5/61
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3 N-2 4 -200 5/61
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 1 S-3 6 -300 1/65
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 3 N-3 9 -300 1/65