Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn6
EKkn
E84
D10975
D95
D7642
107
842
1072
1085
K96532
E
EK843
93
Dkn
Kkn63

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 6 N= 3 920 66/0
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3NT N+3 3 490 59/7
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N+3 7 490 59/7
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3NT N+3 2 490 59/7
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 3NT N+3 3 490 59/7
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 3NT N+3 6 490 59/7
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer 3NT N+3 2 490 59/7
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT N+2 6 460 38/28
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3NT N+2 2 460 38/28
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3NT N+2 6 460 38/28
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 3NT N+2 5 460 38/28
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 3NT N+2 5 460 38/28
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT N+2 6 460 38/28
Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch 3NT N+2 2 460 38/28
Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT N+2 2 460 38/28
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 3NT N+2 3 460 38/28
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT N+2 6 460 38/28
Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 3NT N+1 5 430 15/51
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT N+1 6 430 15/51
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 3NT N+1 5 430 15/51
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 3NT S+1 2 430 15/51
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT N+1 5 430 15/51
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 5 430 15/51
Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT N+1 6 430 15/51
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3NT N+1 5 430 15/51
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 5 N+1 2 420 6/60
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 5 N= 5 400 3/63
Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 5 N= 5 400 3/63
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 6 N-1 3 -50 0/66