Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
109753
kn
KD108
984
Ekn
1052
Ekn9754
65
62
K97643
3
10732
KD84
ED8
62
EKDkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin 3NT S+2 4 660 64/2
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson 3NT S+2 9 660 64/2
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3NT S+2 4 660 64/2
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 4 S+1 6 650 58/8
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 N+1 6 650 58/8
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson 5 S= 10 650 58/8
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S+1 5 630 53/13
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 3NT S+1 5 630 53/13
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S= E 620 33/33
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz 4 S= 6 620 33/33
Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 4 S= E 620 33/33
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 S= E 620 33/33
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 4 S= E 620 33/33
Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 4 N= K 620 33/33
Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom 4 S= E 620 33/33
Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 4 S= E 620 33/33
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 N= 3 620 33/33
I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 4 S= 2 620 33/33
Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 S= E 620 33/33
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 4 N= 3 620 33/33
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 4 S= E 620 33/33
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman 3 S+2 E 200 14/52
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 N+1 3 170 11/55
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 2 S+2 10 170 11/55
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson 5 N-1 3 -100 5/61
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 5 N-1 3 -100 5/61
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 N-1 3 -100 5/61
Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam Göran Parner - Gert Persson 4 S-1 5 -100 5/61
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 5D N-1 3 -200 0/66