Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2011-03-21

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2011.03.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E7
Kkn962
9762
53
D105
ED7
KD3
Ekn109
kn62
10543
1085
KD2
K9843
8
Ekn4
8764

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Hök - Boo Lindblom Karl Lindberg - Solveig Willenhag 3NT V-2 9 100 66/0
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 2NT Ö-1 3 50 59/7
Mayvi Svenonius - Kerstin Olare Anna-Lisa Pålsbro - Berit Garvin 3NT V-1 2 50 59/7
Birgitta Rohlén - Annika Magnusson Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 59/7
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Gerd Lindberg - Gerhard Magnusson 3NT V-1 2 50 59/7
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3NT Ö-1 8 50 59/7
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Göran Parner - Gert Persson 3NT V-1 9 50 59/7
Margareta Winell - Agneta Axnäs Margareta Belaieff - Gertrud Bågstam 1NT V= 2 -90 51/15
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Bengt Wennerberg - Agnes Reidemeister 1NT V= 6 -90 51/15
Birgitta Weigl - Bertil Adlerz Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 S-1 K -100 48/18
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Ingrid Odén - Ingrid Holmerson 1NT V+1 9 -120 38/28
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Håkan Sacklén - Lil Danielsson 2NT Ö= 8 -120 38/28
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2NT V= 9 -120 38/28
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Margaretha Alming 1NT V+1 2 -120 38/28
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 1NT V+1 9 -120 38/28
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Monica Lindström - Margareta Moberg 1NT V+1 6 -120 38/28
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 1NT V+1 E -120 38/28
Gunnar Bergström - Gert Reimer Lennart Larsson - Bo Tynderfeldt 1NT V+1 2 -120 38/28
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Birgitta Béen - Heidi Hedrenius 2NT V= 6 -120 38/28
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 1NT V+2 6 -150 18/48
Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 1NT V+2 9 -150 18/48
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Christina Nygren - Bengt Wessman Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Karl-Erik Sparrdal - Hans Gosch Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Britt Almberg - Folke Ljungström 1NT V+2 9 -150 18/48
Majken Welvestam - Maud Wedin Jan Christiernin - Tore Baars 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Stellan Jonsson - Elisabeth Jonsson Eva Sandgren - Inger Fransson 1NT V+2 9 -150 18/48
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Torsten Ragnartz - Monica Staaf 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Ingemar Olofsson - Lars Andersson Birgitta Elding - Ruth Mogård 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander I-B Edholm - Linda Aspelin 1NT V+2 2 -150 18/48
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Carl Asklöf - Håkan Tideström 2 S-2 K -200 5/61
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 2 S-2 K -200 5/61
Leif Kilnes - Bengt Nilsson Jan Ericsson - Thomas Sjövall 3NT Ö= 2 -400 1/65
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3NT V= 2 -400 1/65