Kommande tävlingar
01/11 Manfred Kamras minne
01/11 Ludvikaguldet 2014
08/11 Allsvenskan Division II
Rapporterade tävlingar
12/10 Guldskvadern 2014
11/10 Oskarskamns BK - Jubileumsguld
11/10 Döderhultskampen Omg 1
Väsbybridgen » Partävling KM omgång 2 2011-02-28 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Väsbybridgen

Partävling KM omgång 2 2011-02-28

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 3NT S= 5 400 15/1
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 3NT S= 7 400 15/1
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 2NT S= 5 120 11/5
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 2NT S= 5 120 11/5
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 2 S+1 8 110 6/10
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 2 S+1 3 110 6/10
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 2 S+1 8 110 6/10
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 3NT N-1 3 -50 1/15
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 1/15

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 4 S= E 620 15/1
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 4 S= K 620 15/1
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 3 S+1 6 170 12/4
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 1 S+2 E 140 9/7
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 1 S+2 K 140 9/7
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 1NT S+1 3 120 6/10
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 4 S-1 E -100 3/13
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 4 S-1 K -100 3/13
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 4 S-2 E -200 0/16

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 6NTD V-4 2 1100 16/0
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 3NT V-2 2 200 12/4
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 5 Ö-2 Kn 200 12/4
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 5 V-2 5 200 12/4
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 5 V-1 D 100 8/8
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 3 Ö= Kn -110 6/10
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 5 V= 3 -600 4/12
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 3NT V+1 4 -630 2/14
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 3NT V+2 3 -660 0/16

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 6D S= E 1540 16/0
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 5D Ö-2 10 500 14/2
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3 N= E 140 12/4
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 5 N-1 E -100 9/7
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz     -100 9/7
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 3 V+1 K -130 5/11
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 3 Ö+1 K -130 5/11
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 4 N-5 K -500 2/14
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 3D N-4 E -1100 0/16

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3NT N= Kn 600 14/2
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 3NT N= D 600 14/2
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 3NT S= 3 600 14/2
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 2 N+3 D 150 10/6
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 1NT N+1 D 120 8/8
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 3 N= D 110 6/10
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 3NT S-1 9 -100 3/13
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3NT S-1 9 -100 3/13
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 3NT S-2 2 -200 0/16

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 2D Ö-2 D 500 16/0
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 3NT N+1 7 430 13/3
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 3NT N+1 K 430 13/3
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3NT N= D 400 10/6
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 2NT N= K 120 8/8
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 2 N= K 110 6/10
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3 Ö-1 5 100 3/13
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 1NT Ö-1 6 100 3/13
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 2 S= 4 90 0/16

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 3 S= E 140 12/4
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 3 S= E 140 12/4
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 3 S= E 140 12/4
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 3 S= 4 140 12/4
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3 S= E 140 12/4
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 4 S-1 E -100 4/12
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 4 S-1 E -100 4/12
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 3 S-1 4 -100 4/12
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 4D Ö= E -790 0/16

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 4 V+1 9 -450 16/0
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 4 V+2 9 -480 8/8
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 4 V+2 9 -480 8/8
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 4 V+2 5 -480 8/8
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 4 V+2 2 -480 8/8
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 4 V+2 5 -480 8/8
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 4 V+2 9 -480 8/8
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 4 V+2 2 -480 8/8
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 6 V= 2 -980 0/16

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 1NT N+2 4 150 16/0
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 1NT N= 2 90 14/2
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Pass   11/5
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Pass   11/5
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 1NT N-1 2 -50 6/10
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 2 N-1 K -50 6/10
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 2 N-1 K -50 6/10
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 2 V+1 3 -110 2/14
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 1NT V+2 3 -150 0/16

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 2 V-3 Kn 300 16/0
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 1NT V-1 8 100 13/3
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 2 V-1 2 100 13/3
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 1 S= Kn 80 10/6
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 1NT V= 10 -90 7/9
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 1NT V= 10 -90 7/9
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 2 V= Kn -110 3/13
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 2 V= 2 -110 3/13
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 2 S-2 K -200 0/16

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 6 Ö-1 E 50 16/0
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 3NT V= 6 -400 13/3
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 5 Ö= 3 -400 13/3
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 4 V= 6 -420 9/7
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 4 V= 6 -420 9/7
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 6/10
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 6 V= 2 -920 2/14
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 6 V= 5 -920 2/14
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 6 V= 3 -920 2/14

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist 3NT S= 8 600 16/0
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3 S+1 E 170 14/2
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 2NT S+1 D 150 12/4
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 1 S+2 Kn 140 10/6
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 1NT N+1 3 120 8/8
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 2 N= 2 110 6/10
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 3 N-1 8 -100 3/13
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 3 N-1 3 -100 3/13
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3 N-2 8 -200 0/16

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 4 S+2 8 680 16/0
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 4 S+1 8 650 12/4
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 4 S+1 7 650 12/4
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 4 S+1 4 650 12/4
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 3NT S+1 6 630 7/9
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 3NT N+1 10 630 7/9
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 2NT N+2 Kn 180 4/12
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 2 S+2 8 170 2/14
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 6 S-1 7 -100 0/16

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 6 S+1 5 940 16/0
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 5NT Ö+2 3 -520 11/5
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 4NT V+3 7 -520 11/5
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 3NT V+4 Kn -520 11/5
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3NT Ö+4 2 -520 11/5
Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 6NT Ö+1 5 -1020 4/12
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 6NT V+1 Kn -1020 4/12
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 6NT Ö+1 Kn -1020 4/12
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 7NT Ö= 9 -1520 0/16

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 2D V-1 9 100 15/1
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 3 V-2 9 100 15/1
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 4 S-1 3 -100 12/4
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3 V= 9 -140 10/6
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 5 S-2 D -200 8/8
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 3NT N-3 K -300 5/11
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 3NT N-3 K -300 5/11
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3NT N-5 K -500 1/15
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3NT N-5 D -500 1/15

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3NT S+2 3 460 15/1
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl 3NT S+2 3 460 15/1
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 3NT S+1 2 430 9/7
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 3NT N+1 4 430 9/7
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 3NT S+1 3 430 9/7
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3NT S+1 3 430 9/7
Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3NT S= 3 400 3/13
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 3NT S= 3 400 3/13
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 2 S+3 4 150 0/16

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 5D Ö-1 E 100 15/1
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 3NT V-2 D 100 15/1
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 5 Ö-1 E 50 12/4
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 4 N-1 3 -50 10/6
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 4 Ö= E -130 5/11
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3 Ö+1 E -130 5/11
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 4 V= D -130 5/11
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 5/11
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 4D Ö= K -510 0/16

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 4 N= D 620 15/1
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 4 N= 2 620 15/1
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3NT S= 9 600 12/4
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm 4D Ö-3 6 500 10/6
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 4 Ö-3 9 150 8/8
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 2 N+1 6 140 6/10
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 4 N-1 D -100 3/13
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 4 N-1 E -100 3/13
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 2 Ö= E -110 0/16

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 3 N= K 140 16/0
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 2 S= 6 110 11/5
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 2 N= K 110 11/5
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 2 N= K 110 11/5
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 2 S= 6 110 11/5
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3 N-1 K -50 6/10
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 1NT Ö= 3 -90 4/12
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 4 N-2 K -100 2/14
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 3 N-3 K -150 0/16

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 3 V-2 D 200 16/0
Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson 1NT N+3 3 180 14/2
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 1NT N+1 3 120 12/4
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 1NT Ö-1 7 100 9/7
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 1NT Ö-1 4 100 9/7
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje 2 V+1 2 -110 5/11
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 3 Ö= E -110 5/11
Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 1NT Ö+1 E -120 2/14
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 3 N-3 E -300 0/16

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 3D S+1 8 930 16/0
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 4 N+1 6 650 14/2
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 4 N= 4 620 12/4
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 3 N+2 E 200 10/6
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 4D Ö-1 2 100 8/8
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 1 Ö+2 2 -140 5/11
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 5/11
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 1 Ö+3 E -170 2/14
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 3 Ö+2 2 -200 0/16

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner 3NT N+2 D 460 16/0
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 4 N+1 3 450 10/6
Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 4 N+1 3 450 10/6
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt 4 N+1 3 450 10/6
Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 4 N+1 3 450 10/6
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 4 N+1 7 450 10/6
Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard 2 N+2 D 170 4/12
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 2 S+3 K 150 2/14
Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg 5 S-1 K -50 0/16

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 2 Ö-1 10 100 16/0
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 1 N= 2 80 14/2
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 1NT V= K -90 9/7
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 1NT V= K -90 9/7
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 1NT V= K -90 9/7
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 1NT V= K -90 9/7
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 2 N-1 5 -100 3/13
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 2 N-1 2 -100 3/13
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 2 S-2 E -200 0/16

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gösta Surén - Roland Rahm Leif Liljeblad - Ragnar Hedenius 4 N+1 7 450 13/3
Anders Olsson - Kjell-Åke Jägenstedt Arne Bergström - Britt Lundberg 4 S+1 K 450 13/3
Björn Nederfeldt - Kjell Söderberg Gunnar Söderström - Benny Andersson 4 N+1 7 450 13/3
Rolf Staflund - Arne Lindqvist Gunnar Allard - Kent Aronsson 4 N+1 8 450 13/3
Lars Ekerborn - Lilian Wikner Arne Melkersson - Gun Melkersson 4 N= 4 420 8/8
Roland Jansson - Anna Greta Allard Rolf Nyman - Hans Johansson 2 N+3 2 200 4/12
Bo Grunander - Dan Danielsson Gunilla Nordqvist - Lars Nordqvist 3 N+2 4 200 4/12
Bo Nordin - Julius Boutelje Ulf Ljunggren - Josef Michlewicz 2 N+3 2 200 4/12
Gunilla Ståhl - Bengt Ståhl Torbjörn Wallertz - Anders Björendahl 4 N-1 4 -50 0/16