Kommande tävlingar
25/10 Allsvenskan, Div 3 omg 7-9
01/11 Manfred Kamras minne
01/11 Ludvikaguldet 2014
Rapporterade tävlingar
12/10 Guldskvadern 2014
11/10 Oskarskamns BK - Jubileumsguld
11/10 Döderhultskampen Omg 1
Skånes BF » Allemansträffen final 2011 2011-03-06 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffen final 2011 2011-03-06

Bricka 1

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2011.03.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E84
D8
EK985
753
Dkn102
K109752
kn7
2
973
kn643
D632
K9
K65
E
104
EDkn10864

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1440
 NT
N13116912
S13116912
Ö01640
V01640
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Else Holdt - Johan Millqvist Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Jörgen Nilsson 6 N+1 Kn 940 100.0/4.0
Tor Anderson - Karin Anderson Göran Stigsson - Sanna Stigsson 6 S+1 D 940 100.0/4.0
Torgil Ekman - Arne Hansson Björn Stjärnfäldt - Eva Stjärnfält 6 S+1 D 940 100.0/4.0
Richard Korse - Svante Berglund Rune Gunnarsson - Magnus Ohlsson 6 S+1 D 940 100.0/4.0
Ola Svensson - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Anita Brundin - Eva Andersson 6 S+1 5 940 100.0/4.0
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Ulla Hovang - Kajsa Lundgren 6 S= D 920 91.0/13.0
Sune Andersson - Görgen Kier Rolf Svensson - Börje Svensson 6 S= D 920 91.0/13.0
George Borgström - Bodil Wikström Ann-Charlotte Gauffin - Ingemar Söderberg 6 S= 7 920 91.0/13.0
Mattias Wallin - Ted Böklin Paul Norlin - Willy Norlin 6 S= D 920 91.0/13.0
Åke Kajrup - Hanna Lewandowski Marie Petersson - Henrik Sällberg 3NT S+4 3 520 83.0/21.0
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze Anna-Carin Persson - Christina Sjöberg 3NT N+4 4 520 83.0/21.0
Peter Moricz - Per-Olof Olsson Börje Nilsson - Björn Gustavsson 3NT S+4 7 520 83.0/21.0
Lars-Olof Willard - Gunnar Andersson Inga Andersson - Arne Andersson 3NT S+4 2 520 83.0/21.0
Kent Hansson - Knut Nilsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT N+3 3 490 71.0/33.0
Birgitta Edvardsson - Jan Edvardsson Bengt Karlström - Jan Eriksson 3NT S+3 7 490 71.0/33.0
Marianne Strandberg - Jan Carlsson Birgitta Andersson - Benny Svensson 3NT N+3 4 490 71.0/33.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Michael Olsson - Mats Norhager 3NT N+3 4 490 71.0/33.0
Björn Edvardsson - Nils-Åke Andersson Bengt Dahl - Per-Ove Persson 3NT N+3 7 490 71.0/33.0
Kristina Andersson - Lars Wränghede Catrin Wahlestedt - Simon Ekenberg 3NT N+3 2 490 71.0/33.0
Göran Ekblad - Håkan Myrhagen Torsten Eriksson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT N+3 4 490 71.0/33.0
Karin Bengtsson - Börje Vestesson Klas Jörgensen - Lars-Erik Sanfridsson 3NT N+3 3 490 71.0/33.0
Gertrud Lindahl - Margareta Larne Gull-Lis Andersson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 S+2 Kn 440 56.0/48.0
Peter Gynnerstedt - Mikael Palade Gert Nordh - Stefan Rössel 5 N+2 D 440 56.0/48.0
Berny Thomsner - Magnus Wahlström Ritva Dale - Annette Everum 5 S+2 D 440 56.0/48.0
Eva Andersson - Stig Nilsson Inger Holmberg - Sten Karlsson 5 S+2 D 440 56.0/48.0
Barbro Enhörning Ahlström - Åke Bergh Åsa Olsson - Bengt Olsson 5 S+2 D 440 56.0/48.0
Ulla-Maja Johannesson - Mats Andersson Flemming Rasmussen - Mats Holm 5 S+2 D 440 56.0/48.0
Bo Persson - Anita Gullberg Vibeke Nilsson - Yvonne Wegbratt 5 S+2 Kn 440 56.0/48.0
Bengt Wahlquist - Hans Antolin Tomas Lindqvist - Karl-Erik Liljegren 5 S+1 D 420 39.0/65.0
Karsten Willén - Åke Lindström Stina Holm - Eva Gustafsson 5 S+1 D 420 39.0/65.0
Ingemar Andersson - Johan Bergström Gay Thelander - Yrse Bertilsson 5 S+1 9 420 39.0/65.0
Margaretha Norell - Lilian Eliasson Inger Edström - Margareth Bengtsson 5 S+1 K 420 39.0/65.0
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Artwor Wemlén - Agneta Rane 5 N+1 3 420 39.0/65.0
Mona Hallström - Bengt Johansson Lars Ekvall - Lars Jeppsson 5 S+1 D 420 39.0/65.0
Jarkko Renrot - Peter Sjösten Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 5 N+1 3 420 39.0/65.0
Birgitta Adlercreutz - Leif Larsson Klas Diamant - Veronica Helenius 5 S+1 D 420 39.0/65.0
Mats Carlsson - Lena Carlsson Dan Gustavsson - Annette Karlsson 5 S+1 9 420 39.0/65.0
Jan Lundius - Leif Nötesjö Gunnar Flinta - Hans-Olof Boman 5 S+1 D 420 39.0/65.0
Berth Rasmusson - Jörgen Cohen Bertil Sjölinder - Gerd Axelsson 5 S= D 400 26.0/78.0
Karin Amiel - Gunvor Sällvik Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 5 S= D 400 26.0/78.0
Per Almqvist - Agneta Dunemark Linda Sandberg - Anders Hagen 5 S= D 400 26.0/78.0
Lars-Göran Wulff - Leif Nilsson Laszlo Szarka - Jan Larsson 3 S+4 D 190 20.0/84.0
Elisabeth Olsson - Sten Olsson Gun Bellander - Olov Hägerfors 3 S+4 2 190 20.0/84.0
Sune Nymberg - Barbro Linde Birgitta Bornestav - Marianne Åkesson 2 S+5 D 190 20.0/84.0
Ulf Andersson - Tor-Björn Bohman Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 S+2 D 170 13.0/91.0
Britt-Marie Rönn - Sven Bolinder Arne Dahlberg - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 S+2 D 170 13.0/91.0
Bengt Holmgren - Stig Wedin Anders Karlsson - Örjan Odén 3 S+3 D 170 13.0/91.0
Anita Larsson - Wlodek Tugendraich Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Annika Nivestam 3 S+3 5 170 13.0/91.0
Jan Nyander - Britta Karnehed Bo Strand - Bengt Rylander 3 S+2 9 150 7.0/97.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Johan Erlandsson - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+1 D 150 7.0/97.0
Magnus Wegestål - Hans-Inge Magnusson Andreas Palmqvist - Johan Bruze 3NT S-2 5 -100 2.0/102.0
Birgitta Rosenlund - Thomas Persson Ulla-Britt Hansson - Margit Siberg 3NT S-2 9 -100 2.0/102.0
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin Kerstin Sjöstrand - Maggie Holgersson 3NT N-2 4 -100 2.0/102.0