Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
K73
K98
D432
1098
10654
72
Ekn1095
62
Ekn9
D104
K7
KD753
D82
Ekn653
86
Ekn4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 V-3 3 300 44/6
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 3NT Ö-3 6 300 44/6
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2NT Ö-3 3 300 44/6
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT Ö-3 Kn 300 44/6
Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 1NT Ö-3 3 300 44/6
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö 1NT Ö-3 5 300 44/6
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt 1NT Ö-3 3 300 44/6
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk 2 S+1 6 140 33/17
Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 S+1 6 140 33/17
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin 2 S+1 6 140 33/17
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 2 S+1 6 140 33/17
Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 2 S= 6 110 22/28
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 S= 6 110 22/28
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin 2 S= E 110 22/28
Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström 2 S= 6 110 22/28
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 S= 6 110 22/28
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2 S= 10 110 22/28
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2 S= 6 110 22/28
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson 1NT Ö-1 3 100 13/37
Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini 2 Ö-1 3 100 13/37
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Olle Billström - Arne Wickman 2 S-1 6 -100 8/42
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 S-1 10 -100 8/42
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 S-1 E -100 8/42
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö= E -110 4/46
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 2 S-2 6 -200 1/49
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson 2 S-2 7 -200 1/49