Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-10-11

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.10.11

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K98
53
Kkn7
D10975
ED54
E74
E984
kn3
kn1032
86
D532
K86
76
KDkn1092
106
E42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4D S+1 E 690 50/0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 3 S+2 Kn 200 47/3
Nils Ahlén - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 S+3 3 200 47/3
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annette Sjöö - Birgit Jansson 2 S+2 E 170 41/9
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 S+1 E 170 41/9
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Bengt Johnsson - Lena Norlin 2 S+2 4 170 41/9
Per-Owe Jalde - Rita Sjöö Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+2 Kn 170 41/9
Birgitta Ivarsson - Inga Vesterlund Agneta Delin - Kristina Grewin 2 S+1 5 140 35/15
Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström Kerstin Gustafsson - Rune Gustafsson 2 S+1 8 140 35/15
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 1NT N+1 Kn 120 31/19
Franciska Levy - Ingvar Bladini Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2NT N= Kn 120 31/19
Karin Axelsson - Britt Andersson Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 2 Ö-2 6 100 28/22
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1NT V-1 5 50 22/28
Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3 V-1 5 50 22/28
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V-1 5 50 22/28
Stig Svensson - Gunnel Svensson Ingegerd Lundquist - Astrid Kling 3 Ö-1 K 50 22/28
Stig Litzén - Toomas Saagpakk Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö-1 K 50 22/28
Göran Parner - Gert Persson Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 S-1 E -50 14/36
Ulla Andersson - Monica Johansson Jan Christiernin - Elisabeth Andersson 3 S-1 Kn -50 14/36
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3NT N-1 2 -50 14/36
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 Ö= E -110 9/41
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 2 V= 5 -110 9/41
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Tomas Clason - Charlotte Huldt 1NT V+1 7 -120 6/44
Olle Billström - Arne Wickman Clary Sundblad - Staffan Troell 2 V+1 5 -140 4/46
Marie Barrymore - Emmy van Otterdijk Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 4 N-3 8 -150 1/49
Anna Olsson - Marie Alsén Per-Olof Wredlund - Folke Ljungström 1NT V+2 5 -150 1/49