Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
K2
32
Kkn1072
Dkn96
ED76
Ekn65
3
K752
kn43
4
E9865
E1084
10985
KD10987
D4
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2NT Ö-3 D 300 46.0/0.0
Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2NT Ö-1 D 100 40.0/6.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 3 Ö-1 2 100 40.0/6.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-1 2 100 40.0/6.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 3NT V-1 3 100 40.0/6.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3 V= 3 -110 32.0/14.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 V= 2 -110 32.0/14.0
Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 V= 3 -110 32.0/14.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3 V+1 K -130 23.0/23.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3 V+1 3 -130 23.0/23.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 3 V+1 2 -130 23.0/23.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 V= 3 -130 23.0/23.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 3 V= 3 -140 16.0/30.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud 2NT Ö+1 9 -150 14.0/32.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 V+2 6 -170 12.0/34.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 S-2 3 -200 7.0/39.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 2 N-2 4 -200 7.0/39.0
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 N-3 4 -300 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 2D N-2 4 -500 0.0/46.0