Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1042
654
E83
10754
D
ED
KD1042
EKD83
K983
K10872
75
62
Ekn765
kn93
kn96
kn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 5 V-2 5 100 41.0/5.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 5 V-2 6 100 41.0/5.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 V-2 2 100 41.0/5.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 5 Ö-2 E 100 41.0/5.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 5 Ö-2 E 100 41.0/5.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 41.0/5.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT V-1 4 50 29.0/17.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3NT V-1 3 50 29.0/17.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 29.0/17.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 5 V-1 2 50 29.0/17.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3NT V-1 2 50 29.0/17.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 4NT V-1 6 50 29.0/17.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 3 Ö= Kn -110 22.0/24.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 2 V+2 2 -130 20.0/26.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 5 V= 3 -400 18.0/28.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö= E -420 14.0/32.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö= 9 -420 14.0/32.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 4 Ö= Kn -420 14.0/32.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 9.0/37.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 9.0/37.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 Ö+1 E -450 5.0/41.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 5.0/41.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 1.0/45.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3NT V+2 3 -460 1.0/45.0