Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Syd giv
alla i zon
Dkn7
1082
KD32
E76
843
D96
kn975
D53
K10952
EK
E108
kn82
E6
kn7543
64
K1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 3 Ö-3 3 300 46.0/0.0
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö-2 3 200 43.0/3.0
Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 2 Ö-2 6 200 43.0/3.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= 3 110 37.0/9.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 2 S= 8 110 37.0/9.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 1 Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 1NT Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö-1 4 100 29.0/17.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling 1 Ö-1 6 100 29.0/17.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1 Ö= 3 -80 24.0/22.0
Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö 1NT Ö= 6 -90 22.0/24.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 1NT S-1 3 -100 19.0/27.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 1NT N-1 2 -100 19.0/27.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 Ö= 6 -110 14.0/32.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 Ö= 6 -110 14.0/32.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson 2 Ö= 9 -110 14.0/32.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 1 Ö+2 3 -140 10.0/36.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg 2 S-2 6 -200 4.0/42.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 1 S-2 6 -200 4.0/42.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf 3D S-1 8 -200 4.0/42.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 3 S-2 8 -200 4.0/42.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 1NT S-2 3 -200 4.0/42.0