Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn32
ED87
kn
Ekn654
D97
92
EK7654
K10
E6
4
D9832
D9873
K10854
Kkn10653
10
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 N= E 620 38.0/8.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson 4 S= K 620 38.0/8.0
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten 4 S= K 620 38.0/8.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S= E 620 38.0/8.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 5 V-2 7 200 27.0/19.0
Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 5D Ö-1 E 200 27.0/19.0
Karin Englund - Marita Clausen Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 3 S+1 E 170 23.0/23.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S+2 E 170 23.0/23.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 V-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 V-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 17.0/29.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson 5 V-1 Kn 100 17.0/29.0
Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman 5 S-1 E -100 8.0/38.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 5 S-1 K -100 8.0/38.0
Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 5 S-1 E -100 8.0/38.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini 5 S-1 K -100 8.0/38.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 5 N-1 D -100 8.0/38.0
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 5 S-2 E -200 2.0/44.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman 5 S-3 K -300 0.0/46.0