Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K1062
8
K87
E9875
D75
E1072
E105
1032
94
KDkn953
D3
KD4
Ekn83
64
kn9642
kn6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 Ö-1 2 50 34.0/12.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 4 Ö-1 4 50 34.0/12.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 4 Ö-1 6 50 34.0/12.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 4 Ö-1 6 50 34.0/12.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 34.0/12.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 2 V+1 8 -140 18.0/28.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 Ö+1 E -140 18.0/28.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 Ö= Kn -140 18.0/28.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 14.0/32.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 Ö= Kn -420 6.0/40.0
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö= E -420 6.0/40.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö= E -420 6.0/40.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 4 Ö= 4 -420 6.0/40.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 4 Ö= 6 -420 6.0/40.0