Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Vi tävlar Måndag 2010-09-27

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2010.09.27

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E6
K754
kn762
853
Kkn43
kn62
K9543
K
10852
9
ED10
E10742
D97
ED1083
8
Dkn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindberg - Ingrid Alexanderson Karin Falck - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 V-3 K 150 45.0/1.0
Erling Ribbing - Carl Asklöf Folke Ljungström - Britt Almberg 3 V-3 5 150 45.0/1.0
Anders Spjuth - P-G Norlin Annika Hertzberg - Bengt Hertzberg 2 S+1 K 140 39.0/7.0
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 S= K 140 39.0/7.0
Nils Ahlén - Ingvar Bladini Gun Hjorth - Mia Rosenberg 3 S= K 140 39.0/7.0
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Bengt Köhler - Birgitta Köhler 2 S+1 K 140 39.0/7.0
Gunnar Luthman - Jan Carlson Christina Nygren - Viveca Järnland 2 S= K 110 34.0/12.0
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Eva Mårtensson - Ullabella Jerand 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/16.0
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V-1 K 50 30.0/16.0
Carl-Magnus Forsberg - Maja Wadner Elof Fogbrand - Inger Flink 3 V-1 4 50 30.0/16.0
Barbro Folke - Inger Bielke Ellis Wohlner - Rune Strand 4 S-1 K -50 24.0/22.0
I-B Edholm - Ellen Norman Karin Englund - Marita Clausen 3 S-1 4 -50 24.0/22.0
Lars Östholm - Rita Sjöö Håkan Sacklén - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 4 S-1 3 -50 24.0/22.0
Kerstin Lindén - Bertil E Olsson Gunilla Jacobson - Kerstin Egnell 3 Ö= K -110 17.0/29.0
Maj-Britt Eriksson - Ingegerd Sjögerud Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 2 Ö= E -110 17.0/29.0
Marianne Sävenfalk - Anita Westerling Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 2 V= K -110 17.0/29.0
Jan Heuman - Per Jermsten Britt-Louise Schmidt - Ann Löfberg 3 V= K -110 17.0/29.0
Charlotte Huldt - Elizabeth Ekman Lotta Lundqvist - Madeleine Norlin 4 V= K -130 11.0/35.0
Margaretha Brodin - Margareta Axner Cecilia Lindberg - Roger Boström 4 V= K -130 11.0/35.0
Staffan Bredberg - Åke Andersson Torsten Ragnartz - Inger Fransson 2 V+1 4 -140 7.0/39.0
Marianne Karta - Margaret Eriksson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö= 8 -140 7.0/39.0
Anna Dinkelspiel - Kerstin Gråberg Monica Schött - Birgitta Weigl 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0
Birgit Karlsson - Göran Karlsson Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0
Per-Olof Wredlund - Margareta Wallée Elisabeth Forsell - Elisabeth Jahn 3 V+1 5 -170 2.0/44.0